Eau Claire County, Wisconsin
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Wisconsin Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through




Good Quality copy of record? order form



| A-G | H-O | P-Z |


Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator

Volume List: A = 1858-1883

B = 1881-1907

C = 1901-1917

D = 1917-1925

E = 1920-1925 | Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page # Images NOT available online. Best method - order copies PAAPE, INGER MARIE NTL WI-18-E-431 PADDOCK, ANSON G. BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-B-195 PAGE, PHILO SPRING BROOK, DUNN, WIS WI-18-A-246 PALMER, ELLA NTL WI-18-C-121 PALMER, ELLA NTL WI-18-C-121 PALMER, MARGARET A. NTL WI-18-E-524 PALMER, MARY A. NTL WI-18-C-45 PALMER, MARY A. NTL WI-18-C-45 PALMER, RODMAN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-103 PARKER, AUGUSTUS N. NTL WI-18-C-313 PARKER, AUGUSTUS N. NTL WI-18-C-313 PARKINSON, ROBERT E. NTL WI-18-C-316 PARKINSON, ROBERT E. NTL WI-18-C-316 PARLE, JAMES NTL WI-18-D-210 PARR, CHLOE A. NTL WI-18-D-102 PARROTT, ISSABELLE NTL WI-18-C-404 PARROTT, ISSABELLE NTL WI-18-C-404 PAUL, ADOLPH LINCOLN WI-18-B-366 PAUL, KATARINA NTL WI-18-D-291 PAWELSKI, FRANK NTL WI-18-E-463 PEARL, ELIZABETH NTL WI-18-E-347 PEARL, JOHN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-295 PEARSON, SARAH NTL WI-18-D-57 PECHTEL, CHANCY A. UNION WI-18-B-128 PEDERSON, ANNE K. NTL WI-18-D-501 PEESO, NATHAN NTL WI-18-E-281 PEIRCE, CLARENCE E. NTL WI-18-D-328 PEISCH, PAULINA NTL WI-18-C-228 PEISCH, PAULINA NTL WI-18-C-228 PEPPIN, JERRY NTL WI-18-C-126 PEPPIN, JERRY NTL WI-18-C-126 PERKINS, HANNAH NTL WI-18-C-73 PERKINS, HANNAH NTL WI-18-C-73 PETERSON, GUSTAF A. NTL WI-18-E-440 PETERSON, HANS NTL WI-18-D-116 PETERSON, PETER NTL WI-18-D-321 PETERSON, SORA NTL WI-18-C-437 PETERSON, SORA NTL WI-18-C-437 PETTIPHER, JOHN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-372 PETTIS, CHARLES W. NTL WI-18-E-503 PETTIS, DEVOLSON NTL WI-18-C-287 PETTIS, DEVOLSON NTL WI-18-C-287 PEUSE, AUGUST SR. NTL WI-18-E-232 PFEIFER, ANTON NTL WI-18-C-118 PFEIFER, ANTON NTL WI-18-C-118 PFEIFER, LENA NTL WI-18-E-325 PHILLIPS, WILSON EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-397 PHILPOTT, CLARA NTL WI-18-E-294 PICKARD, JOSEPH BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-A-129 PICKIN, GEORGE W. NTL WI-18-C-473 PICKIN, GEORGE W. NTL WI-18-C-473 PIEL, MARIE L. NTL WI-18-E-434 PIERCE, WILLIAM SAN FRANCISCO, CA (CON'T) WI-18-A-88 PINKUM, ELMIRA M. NTL WI-18-C-141 PINKUM, ELMIRA M. NTL WI-18-C-141 PINKUM, HELEN G. NTL WI-18-D-239 PLAYTER, EBENEZER H. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-463 PLUMMER, FRANCES H. NTL WI-18-D-236 POLLOCK, BARBARA NTL WI-18-E-268 PORTER, KATE M. NTL WI-18-D-154 POWELL, DAVID H. NTL WI-18-E-38 POWELL, EDWARWD NTL WI-18-D-82 POWELL, ELIZABETH NTL WI-18-D-209 POWELL, THOMAS NTL WI-18-C-186 POWELL, THOMAS NTL WI-18-C-186 POWERS, MARY NTL WI-18-C-204 POWERS, MARY NTL WI-18-C-204 PRICE, WILLIAM SAN FRANCISCO, SAN FRANCISCO, CA WI-18-A-75 PRIDE, ELBRDIGE C. BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-B-418 PRIGGE, AGNES NTL WI-18-E-502 PROCTOR, FRANK R. NTL WI-18-E-223 PUTNAM, CAROLINE NTL WI-18-D-389 PUTNAM, ERNEST B. NTL WI-18-C-421 PUTNAM, ERNEST B. NTL WI-18-C-421 PUTNAM, HENRY C. NTL WI-18-C-174 PUTNAM, HENRY C. NTL WI-18-C-174 PUTZ, HENRY CLEAR CREEK WI-18-B-476 PUTZ, HENRY NTL WI-18-D-125 PXILEY, CLARA EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-395 QUIGG, JAMES NTL WI-18-D-322 QUINLAN, SUSAN NTL WI-18-D-415 QUIRK, JOHN NTL WI-18-D-95 RADTKE, WILHELMINA NTL WI-18-E-436 RAEDEL, ANNA NTL WI-18-C-305 RAEDEL, ANNA NTL WI-18-C-305 RAGGAW, ALBERT NTL WI-18-C-261 RAGGAW, ALBERT NTL WI-18-C-261 RAHL, GUSTAV NTL WI-18-D-416 RAHL, MICHAEL NTL WI-18-C-112 RAHL, MICHAEL NTL WI-18-C-112 RALPH, THOMAS OAK GROVE WI-18-A-41 RAMSAY, ELIZABETH NTL WI-18-C-506 RAMSAY, ELIZABETH NTL WI-18-C-506 RAMSTAD, OLE G. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-239 RANDALL, FRANCES A. NTL WI-18-D-94 RANDALL, MARY EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-368 RANDALL, THOMAS E. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-283 RASMUSSEN,E LSIE M. NTL WI-18-D-170 RATHBUN, JOSHUA EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-157 RATHKE, DAVID EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-391 RAU, AUGUST NTL WI-18-D-19 READ, ISAAC NTL WI-18-D-273 REDLACZYK, WLADYSLAW NTL WI-18-E-553 REETZ, FRANK BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-B-440 REGLI, MELCHOIR EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-283 REIDINGER, FRANK SR. NTL WI-18-E-67 REIFENAUER, EDMUND NTL WI-18-E-305 REILAND, NICK PLEASANT VALLEY WI-18-A-239 REITER, JOSEPH NTL WI-18-C-316 REITER, JOSEPH NTL WI-18-C-316 REMINGTON, ARCHIEBALD NTL WI-18-E-341 RESSLER, BARBARA NTL WI-18-D-368 REYNOLDS, FRANK R. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-325 RHEIN, LOUIS NTL WI-18-D-362 RICE, BERNHARD NTL WI-18-C-199 RICE, BERNHARD NTL WI-18-C-199 RICHARDSON, ANN E. AUGUSTA WI-18-B-368 RICHARDSON, DEWIT C. LINCOLN WI-18-B-259 RICHTER, EMMA F. NTL WI-18-C-154 RICHTER, EMMA F. NTL WI-18-C-154 RICK, AUGUST C. NTL WI-18-D-124 RICK, CHARLES NTL WI-18-C-233 RICK, CHARLES NTL WI-18-C-233 RICKARD, MARCELLUS BENJAMIN AUGUSTA WI-18-A-232 RICKARD,LORENZO BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-A-365 RIDER, MARAUDY E. NTL WI-18-C-477 RIDER, MARAUDY E. NTL WI-18-C-477 RILEY, ANN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-45 RILEY, PERCY EUGENE NTL WI-18-E-79 RINGHAND, EDWARD A. NTL WI-18-E-539 RIPLEY, LUCIEN V. NTL WI-18-D-27 RISEM, OLE NTL WI-18-C-502 RISEM, OLE NTL WI-18-C-502 RITCHIE, WILLIAM NTL WI-18-D-104 RITZINGER, GEORGE SR. NTL WI-18-C-390 RITZINGER, GEORGE SR. NTL WI-18-C-390 RITZINGER, MARY NTL WI-18-E-398 ROBERTS, JOHN FRANCIS NTL WI-18-D-515 ROBERTSON, GEORGE W. NTL WI-18-E-193 ROCHRIG, GERTRUDE NTL WI-18-D-488 ROEPHE, AUGUST W. NTL WI-18-C-162 ROEPHE, AUGUST W. NTL WI-18-C-162 ROESLER, WILLIAM FALL CREEK WI-18-B-261 ROGGOW, FREDERICKA NTL WI-18-E-478 ROLLS, AMOS UNION WI-18-B-58 ROMUNDSTAD, OLE O. NTL WI-18-E-443 ROSENAW, CHRISTIAN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-393 ROSENFELT, JOHN ALTOONA WI-18-B-98 ROSENTHAL, GUSTAV F. NTL WI-18-E-429 ROSS, MARTIN NTL WI-18-C-104 ROSS, MARTIN NTL WI-18-C-104 ROSS, MARY EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-469 ROSTAD, OLE EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-407 ROTHSTEIN, ISAAC NTL WI-18-C-491 ROTHSTEIN, ISAAC NTL WI-18-C-491 ROUSSELOW, GLODE E. NTL WI-18-E-66 ROWE, MARY EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-398 ROWE, PETER UNION WI-18-A-267 RUCKS, FRED NTL WI-18-D-130 RUMON, JANE A. NTL WI-18-D-248 RUSSELL, DANIEL PACKARD BRIDGE CREEK WI-18-A-301 RUSSELL, EMMARILLA AUGUSTA WI-18-B-130 RUSSELL, POLLEY AUGUSTA WI-18-A-354 RUST, JANE EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-184 RUST, JOHN H. EAST SAGINAW, SAGINAW, MI WI-18-B-63 RUST, RALPH E. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-254 RUSTEN, OLE NTL WI-18-D-223 RYDELL, WILLIAM NTL WI-18-E-527 SACK, CHRISTIAN FREDERICK NTL WI-18-C-103 SACK, CHRISTIAN FREDERICK NTL WI-18-C-103 SAEGER, AUGUSTA NTL, JEFFERSON, WI WI-18-B-277 SAMPSEN, THOM EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-447 SAMPSON, LAURA NTL WI-18-C-398 SAMPSON, LAURA NTL WI-18-C-398 SAMUELSON, WILLAM NTL WI-18-D-171 SANDERS, CLARICE S. NTL WI-18-D-250 SANDERS, WILLIAM EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-324 SANDS, A. F. FAIRFIELD WI-18-B-6 SANDS, CHRIST NTL WI-18-D-43 SANDYS, MINNA T. UNION WI-18-B-470 SARLIE, JOHN M. NTL WI-18-E-41 SARVARIA, DAVID NTL WI-18-D-265 SATHER, DANIEL P. NTL WI-18-B-385 SATHER, HILDA NTL WI-18-D-512 SAYNER, ELISABETH NTL WI-18-C-150 SAYNER, ELISABETH NTL WI-18-C-150 SAYNER, GEORGE H. UNION WI-18-B-253 SAYNER, SILAS C. NTL WI-18-E-358 SCHAEFER, CAROLINE EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-116 SCHECKEL, CHARLES NTL WI-18-E-203 SCHEDLER, FREDERICK NTL WI-18-C-61 SCHEDLER, FREDERICK NTL WI-18-C-61 SCHELBERGER, FRANK NTL WI-18-C-465 SCHELBERGER, FRANK NTL WI-18-C-465 SCHEUERMANN, SEBASTIAN S. NTL WI-18-D-195 SCHILLING, JOHN WASHINGTON WI-18-A-65 SCHILLING, JOHN J. WASHINGTON WI-18-A-171 SCHLAG, LENA NTL WI-18-C-248 SCHLAG, LENA NTL WI-18-C-248 SCHLEGELENILCH, EMILIE A. NTL WI-18-E-39 SCHLEGELMELCH, HERMAN F. NTL WI-18-D-391 SCHLEWITZ, CARL NTL WI-18-C-63 SCHLEWITZ, CARL NTL WI-18-C-63 SCHMIDT, MINNIE NTL WI-18-E-366 SCHMIDT, RIEKE NTL WI-18-D-496 SCHNEIDER, SUSAN NTL WI-18-D-483 SCHNITTKE, AUGUST NTL WI-18-C-35 SCHNITTKE, AUGUST NTL WI-18-C-35 SCHNITTKE, WILHELM NTL WI-18-E-13 SCHRAEDER, WILLIAM NTL WI-18-C-7 SCHRAEDER, WILLIAM NTL WI-18-C-7 SCHRETENTHALER, GEORGE PLEASANT VALLEY WI-18-B-71 SCHRETENTHALER, PETER NTL WI-18-E-33 SCHROEDER, JULIE B. NTL WI-18-D-493 SCHUELER, CHRISTIAN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-37 SCHWAHN, HENRY C. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-269 SCHWAHN, RUDOLPH A. NTL WI-18-D-123 SCOTT, CHARLES W. NTL WI-18-C-482 SCOTT, CHARLES W. NTL WI-18-C-482 SCOTT, ROBERT E. AUGUSTA WI-18-B-134 SEAMAN, NELLIE E. NTL WI-18-E-25 SEARLES, MARY F. ELMIRA, TIOGA, NY WI-18-B-109 SEEHAFER, PAUL LINCOLN WI-18-A-184 SEGELBAUM, MAX M. LE SUEUR, LE SUEUR, MN WI-18-B-317 SELL, MARTIN LINCOLN WI-18-B-344 SELL, ROSINA LINCOLN WI-18-B-227 SEMISCH, JULIUS NTL WI-18-C-264 SEMISCH, JULIUS NTL WI-18-C-264 SHANNON, DOMINICK NTL WI-18-C-16 SHANNON, DOMINICK NTL WI-18-C-16 SHAVER, JAMES R. NTL WI-18-E-18 SHAW, ANN F. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-355 SHAW, HENRY S. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-A-256 SHEA, LENA O. NTL WI-18-E-350 SHEA, MARY NTL WI-18-E-98 SHEARER, ADAM UNION WI-18-A-297 SHEARER, MARY UNION WI-18-A-410 SHEE, OLE OLSON NTL WI-18-D-182 SHELDON, GEORGE DRAMMEN WI-18-A-336 SHEPARD, ELVIRA NTL WI-18-C-210 SHEPARD, ELVIRA NTL WI-18-C-210 SHEPHARD, ELIZABETH OTTER CREEK WI-18-A-195 SHEPHERD, FRANK NTL WI-18-D-152 SHERMAN, C. W. NTL WI-18-D-140 SHERMAN, FLORA E. NTL WI-18-B-97 SHERMAN, MARK H. S. NTL WI-18-C-374 SHERMAN, MARK H. S. NTL WI-18-C-374 SHERMAN, OLUF NTL WI-18-E-481 SHERMAN, SAMUEL EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-171 SHERWIN, JOHN C. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-102 SHIEL, JAMES NTL WI-18-D-145 SHIMBERSKY, MINNIE NTL WI-18-E-80 SHOEMAKER, ELIZABETH A. NTL WI-18-D-502 SHORES, WILLIAM J. AUGUSTA WI-18-B-132 SHOW, JAMES S. EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-62 SHUTE, BENJAMIN EAU CLAIRE WI-18-B-182
SIEGLER, AUGUST                        FALL CREEK                              WI-18-B-48
SIEMERS, HERMINE                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-43
SIMPSON, ANNA D.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-183
SINCLAIR, JOHN                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-269
SIPPEL, MARY GRILL                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-283
SIPPEL, MARY GRILL                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-283
SKATVOLD, THOMAS C.                    NTL                                     WI-18-D-36
SKELTER, FREDERICK                     NTL                                     WI-18-D-450
SKINNER, BENJAMIN F.                   OAK GROVE                               WI-18-A-25
SKOGSTAD, OLE E.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-210
SLAZSVAL, MARY T.                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-385
SMALL, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-183
SMITH, ABSALOM                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-264
SMITH, ALBERT                          EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-235
SMITH, ARTHUR                          NTL                                     WI-18-C-241
SMITH, ARTHUR                          NTL                                     WI-18-C-241
SMITH, FRED                            NTL                                     WI-18-D-481
SMITH, HENRY OSGOOD                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-150
SMITH, JAMES O.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-1
SMITH, LOUISE C.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-354
SMITH, MARGARET                        NTL                                     WI-18-E-405
SMITH, MARY                            NTL                                     WI-18-D-227
SMITH, SARAH E.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-78
SMITH, WARREN O.                       NTL                                     WI-18-D-16
SMITH, WILLIAM HENRY                   NTL                                     WI-18-D-228
SMITH, WINNIFRED J.                    EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-336
SOMMERFELDT, AUGUST F                  NTL                                     WI-18-D-476
SOUTHMAYD, JOHN C.                     EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-177
SPENCER, LOVINA                        AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-A-324
SPIRL, EMMA J.                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-5
STABENOW, CARL WILLIAM                 LINCOLN                                 WI-18-B-222
STAIN, AUGUSTA A. M.                   NTL                                     WI-18-D-508
STANNARD, F. E.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-511
STANTON, ADELBERT D.                   WEST EAU CLAIRE                         WI-18-A-61
STANTON, ELLEN M.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-135
STARKS, ANNA MARIA                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-9
STARKS, ANNA MARIA                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-9
STARR, WILLIAM J.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-186
START, R. H.                           EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-85
STEINBERG, WILLIAM E.                  NTL                                     WI-18-E-126
STEINFELDT, ALBERT                     EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-413
STEINKE, FREDERICK                     LINCOLN                                 WI-18-B-441
STELTER, JOHN J.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-249
STENBING, BARBARA                      EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-226
STEPHANY, JOSEPHINE                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-297
STEPHENS, NICHOLAS                     EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-15
STEVENS, A. H.                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-342
STIENK, PETER                          LINCOLN                                 WI-18-A-112
STILES, DANIEL S.                      AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-B-290
STILLMAN, BERTHA A.                    NTL                                     WI-18-D-271
STJELKVALE, OLE LARSON                 NTL                                     WI-18-D-179
STOCKING, JOHN B.                      EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-188
STOCKWELL, ELBERT                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-164
STOCKWELL, ELBERT                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-164
STOCKWELL, HAMILTON M.                 EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-449
STONE, HESTER A.                       NTL                                     WI-18-B-303
STONE, JOHN F.                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-400
STONE, L. G.                           UNION                                   WI-18-B-448
STONE, MARGARET                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-34
STONE, MARGARET                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-34
STORY, JOHN                            NTL                                     WI-18-D-327
STRADER, ALBET                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-86
STRADER, JOSEPH S.                     OTTER CREEK                             WI-18-B-264
STRADER, ROLLA A.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-486
STRAND, CHRIST O.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-265
STRAND, CHRIST O.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-265
STRASBURG, AUGUST                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-89
STUBBE, ADOLPH                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-496
STUBBE, HENRIETTE                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-422
STUBER, CHARLES                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-276
STUBER, CHARLES                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-276
STUMM, MARY J.                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-84
STUMM, MARY J.                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-84
STURDEVANT, L. M.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-337
SUIZ, LOUISA                           EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-272
SULLIVAN, JANE                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-186
SULLIVAN, ROBERT JR.                   NTL                                     WI-18-E-320
SUNDBY, CHRISTINA                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-90
SUNELLI, NELS O.                       PORTERS MILLS                           WI-18-B-81
SUNPE, FREDREICK                       EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-38
SUTHERLAND, CATHERINE                  NTL                                     WI-18-C-309
SUTHERLAND, CATHERINE                  NTL                                     WI-18-C-309
SUTHERLAND, MARGARET                   NTL                                     WI-18-E-454
SUTTER, JOSHUA                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-209
SWARTHOUT, RICHARD B.                  NTL                                     WI-18-C-294
SWARTHOUT, RICHARD B.                  NTL                                     WI-18-C-294
SWARTZ, GEORGE H.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-353
SWARTZ, GEORGE H.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-353
SWIFT, ANNE                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-489
SWIFT, ANNE                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-489
SWIFT, MYRA J.                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-308
SWIFT, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-266
SWIFT, WILLIAM                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-266
SYLVESTER, SEARL                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-208
SYVERSON, MARIE                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-85
SYVERSON, SAM                          NTL                                     WI-18-D-267
TAINTOR, AMASA D.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-44
TAINTOR, AMASA D.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-44
TALBERT, OPHELIA A.                    EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-83
TALLMADGE, ANNA R.                     LINCOLN                                 WI-18-B-64
TALLMADGE, FRANK L.                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-41
TALLMADGE, FRANK L.                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-41
TANNER, CLARA M.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-1
TASKER, ENOCH                          EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-261
TEBO, CHARLES HAMILTON                 EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-315
TEBO, HELEN L.                         AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-B-348
TEBO, MARGARET                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-518
TELLEFSEN, LOVISE                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-437
TESKE, JOHN                            LINCOLN                                 WI-18-A-215
THEDORFF, FRIEDRICH                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-464
THEDORFF, FRIEDRICH                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-464
THOMPSON, ALBERT LEONARD               NTL                                     WI-18-E-404
THOMPSON, ANDREW                       OTTER CREEK                             WI-18-A-121
THOMPSON, CHRISTINE                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-248
THOMPSON, ERIK                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-192
THOMPSON, GUNDER                       NTL                                     WI-18-D-439
THOMPSON, LORENTZ                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-69
THOMPSON, LORENTZ                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-69
THOMPSON, MATILDA                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-288
THOMSON, FANNEY A.                     OTTER CREEK                             WI-18-B-494
THORNE, DAVID H. F.                    UNION                                   WI-18-B-66
TIBBETTS, ---                          NTL                                     WI-18-E-136
TIBBITTS, PARKER D.                    DOWNSVILLE, DUNN, WI                    WI-18-A-71
TIDD, JOHN                             AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-A-180
TINKER, JOHNT .                        EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-427
TISSOT, EDWARD                         PLEASANT VALLEY                         WI-18-A-371
TOLLEFSON, JOHN                        NTL                                     WI-18-E-35
TONCHETTE, MARGARET                    EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-339
TONER, FRANK                           NTL                                     WI-18-C-151
TONER, FRANK                           NTL                                     WI-18-C-151
TOWLE, JANE                            NTL                                     WI-18-D-382
TRALL, FRANCES C.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-510
TRAVIS, DAVID B.                       ALTOONA                                 WI-18-B-289
TRAWSON, M. C.                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-187
TREITLEIN, HEINRICH                    EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-417
TRIMBELL, HENRY SR.                    NTL                                     WI-18-D-302
TRIPP, HIRAM R.                        AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-B-456
TRUAX, CORDELIA                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-371
TRUAX, PETER                           NTL                                     WI-18-C-51
TRUAX, PETER                           NTL                                     WI-18-C-51
TURNER, NATHAN P.                      WASHINGTON                              WI-18-B-340
ULRICH, ODELIA                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-320
ULRICH, ODELIA                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-320
VAIL, JAMES S.                         CARMEL, PUTNAM, NY                      WI-18-B-20
VANHASENBERG, DEWITT J.                NTL                                     WI-18-C-236
VANHASENBERG, DEWITT J.                NTL                                     WI-18-C-236
VANKEUREN, LEVI                        NTL                                     WI-18-E-306
VANTYNE, MANUEL A.                     AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-A-344
VANWAGENEN, MARGARET E.                NTL                                     WI-18-E-438
VEHRS, HENRY                           NTL                                     WI-18-E-233
VENTZKE, ALBERT                        LINCOLN                                 WI-18-B-266
VERMILYEA, CLARA                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-460
VERVILLE, ARNOLD ARMAND                NTL                                     WI-18-E-419
VICTORY, MAMRE                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-94
VOIGT, W. A.                           NTL                                     WI-18-D-202
VOLBRECHT, JULIUS H.                   NTL                                     WI-18-C-324
VOLBRECHT, JULIUS H.                   NTL                                     WI-18-C-324
WAAK, JOHN                             NTL                                     WI-18-D-325
WAAK, LIZZIE                           NTL                                     WI-18-D-367
WAGGONER, JAMES H.                     NTL                                     WI-18-E-68
WAGGONER, SUE                          NTL                                     WI-18-E-187
WALKER, ORAMEL                         EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-328
WALKER, ROBERT                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-426
WALLENFANG, PETER JOSEPH               EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-244
WALMARK, CARL                          NTL                                     WI-18-E-433
WANDERSKI, CARRY                       AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-B-16
WARD, SOPHIA                           WASHINGTON                              WI-18-A-321
WARNER, GEORGE S.                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-182
WASHBURN, ELLA M.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-206
WATERBURY, WILLIAM H.                  AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-A-416
WATHKE, FRIEDRICH                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-554
WATSON, ALEXANDER R.                   EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-52
WATSON, CLARA                          NTL                                     WI-18-D-478
WATTEN, HELMER C.                      NTL                                     WI-18-D-491
WEBER, AMELLIA                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-240
WEIDENBACHER, HERMAN C.                NTL                                     WI-18-E-368
WEIHER, HENRIETTA                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-246
WEINSTOCK, ANNA K.                     NTL                                     WI-18-D-204
WEINSTOCK, CHRISTIAN                   WASHINGTON                              WI-18-A-364
WEINSTOCK, HENRY                       WASHINGTON                              WI-18-A-176
WEIRE, FRANCES                         NTL                                     WI-18-E-235
WEIS, GABRIEL                          NTL                                     WI-18-C-65
WEIS, GABRIEL                          NTL                                     WI-18-C-65
WEIZENEGGER, GEORGE                    EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-167
WELD, WILLIAM M.                       NTL                                     WI-18-E-459
WELKE, SAMUEL                          NTL                                     WI-18-D-238
WELKE, WILHELMINA                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-499
WELKE, WILHELMINA                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-499
WENDT, MARY                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-332
WENDT, MARY                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-332
WESTCOTT, ROCSENAH                     EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-319
WETHERBY, GEORGE C.                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-459
WETHERBY, GEORGE C.                    NTL                                     WI-18-C-459
WHAPLES, B. F.                         NTL                                     WI-18-B-396
WHITE, CLARA A.                        EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-313
WHITE, SAMUEL I.                       EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-A-300
WHITE, SARAH ESTHER                    NTL                                     WI-18-D-117
WHITWAIN, ELI                          NTL                                     WI-18-D-88
WIENAUD, JOHN C.                       EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-291
WIGHT, ALICE R.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-213
WIGHT, LOUISA                          EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-421
WILBUR, CLARA                          NTL                                     WI-18-E-217
WILBUR, JOHN G.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-335
WILCOX, ANGELINE T.                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-16
WILCOX, MARIA LUISA                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-310
WILDER, MARSHALL                       BRATTLEBORO, WINDHAM, VT                WI-18-B-198
WILKINS, ESTHER                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-222
WILKINS, ESTHER                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-222
WILLIAMS, ALBERT                       AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-A-212
WILLIAMS, FRANCIS FLORENCE (JAMES)     OAKLAND, ALAMEDA, CA                    WI-18-B-110
WILLIAMS, HATTIE A.                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-2
WILLIAMS, L. L.                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-116
WILLIAMS, L. L.                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-116
WILSON, JAMES H.                       BRIDGE CREEK                            WI-18-B-258
WILSON, MATILDA                        NTL                                     WI-18-E-326
WING, A. L.                            NTL                                     WI-18-E-52
WISE, MARY                             NTL                                     WI-18-E-365
WISEMAN, ELIZABETH                     NTL (CON'T)                             WI-18-E-42
WISEMAN, ELIZABETH                     NTL                                     WI-18-E-36
WOLFGANG, JOHN                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-357
WOLFGANG, JOHN                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-357
WOOD, JAMES                            EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-387
WORKS, OBADIAH                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-112
WRASE, WILHELM                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-284
WRASE, WILHELM                         NTL                                     WI-18-C-284
WRIGHT, ELLA                           NTL                                     WI-18-E-250
WYMAN, RICHARD W.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-246
WYMAN, RICHARD W.                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-246
WYMAN, THOMAS                          NTL                                     WI-18-B-94
YOUNG, HARVEY E.                       NTL                                     WI-18-D-349
YOUNG, HUGH G.                         NTL                                     WI-18-D-497
YOUNG, J. T.                           NTL                                     WI-18-E-359
YOUNG, JOHN G.                         AUGUSTA                                 WI-18-B-114
YOUNG, URI                             FAIRCHILD                               WI-18-A-343
YOUNG, WILLAM                          NTL                                     WI-18-D-241
YOUNGWALL, GUSTAVE                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-15
YOUNGWALL, GUSTAVE                     NTL                                     WI-18-C-15
ZACHAU, FRIEDRICH                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-221
ZACHAU, FRIEDRICH                      NTL                                     WI-18-C-221
ZANK, JULIUS E.                        NTL                                     WI-18-D-370
ZEMPEL, AUGUST W.                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-510
ZEMPEL, HERMAN E.                      NTL                                     WI-18-E-317
ZERNIE, GUSTAV (DR.)                   EAU CLAIRE                              WI-18-B-120
ZILLMER, WILLIAM F.                    NTL                                     WI-18-E-60
ZINGSHEIM, JOHN                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-213
ZINGSHEIM, JOHN                        NTL                                     WI-18-C-213
ZOCK, PETER                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-124
ZOCK, PETER                            NTL                                     WI-18-C-124


Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen