Beaver County, Pennsylvania
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Pennsylvania Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through




Good Quality copy of record? order form



| A-F | G-M | N-Z |

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator (NTL = no township listed)
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page # | A=1803-1830 | B=1830-1846 | C=1846-1855 | D=1855-1856 | E=1866-1874 | F=1874-1881 | G=1881-1885 | H-M=?? |
Volumes at at FamilySearch

NAGEL, GEORGE                FRANKLIN                      PA-4-D-410
NEACE, WILLIAM               NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-148
NEELY, GEORGE                ECONOMY                       PA-4-E-413
NEELY, JOHN                  ECONOMY                       PA-4-E-16
NEILSON, MATHEW              GREEN                         PA-4-B-89
NELSON, ELIZABETH CHARLOT    NTL                           PA-4-D-193
NELSON, SAMUEL               RACCOON                       PA-4-D-343
NELSON, WILLIAM              NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-C-336
NESBETT, FRANCIS             NTL                           PA-4-A-109
NESBIT, ANN                  NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-171
NESBIT, WILLIAM              BEAVER                        PA-4-C-107
NEUEL, JOSHUA                DARLINGTON                    PA-4-D-138
NEVILLE, EDWARD              OHIO                          PA-4-C-337
NEVIN, JOHN                  HOPEWELL                      PA-4-E-77
NEVIN, JOHN SR.              HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-434
NEVIN, MARGARET              FRANKLIN                      PA-4-F-259
NEVIN, ROBERT                FRANKLIN                      PA-4-D-417
NEWELL, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-F-358
NEWTON, JOHN                 WAYNE                         PA-4-C-98
NEWTON, WESTER               NTL                           PA-4-A-238
NEWTON, ZEBINA               NTL                           PA-4-C-36
NIBLO, JOHN                  BRIGHTON                      PA-4-C-196
NIBLOCK, WILLIAM             CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-C-123
NICHOLSON, JAMES             BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-A-250
NICHOLSON, OSCAR A.          FREEDOM                       PA-4-F-174
NICHOLSON, THOMAS            FRANKFORT SPRINGS             PA-4-E-362
NICKLE, DAVID                HANOVER                       PA-4-F-3
NICKUM, GOERGE               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-A-233
NICOL, DAVID                 HANOVER                       PA-4-C-55
NISWONGER, ELIZABETH         HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-C-320
NIXON, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-4-B-123
NOONAN, MARTIN               NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-453
NOSS, PETER                  , COLUMBIANA, OH              PA-4-B-121
NYE, ANDREW                  NTL                           PA-4-A-157
NYE, ANDREW R.               BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-84
NYE, SAMSON S.               BEAVER                        PA-4-C-201
OAKLEY, JESSE R.             NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-F-97
OATZELL, SAMUEL              BEAVER                        PA-4-C-101
OHAW, THOMAS                 SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-E-213
OLIVER, ROBERT               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-F-465
OLIVER, STARKS               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-F-411
OLIVER, THOMAS               NTL                           PA-4-D-320
OMMET, SEBASTIAN             NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-E-61
ONSTOTT, ISAAC               PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-F-279
OROURK, THOMAS               NTL                           PA-4-D-464
ORR, HUGH                    BEAVER                        PA-4-E-146
OSBORN, JAMES                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-B-22
OTTO, HENRY                  NTL                           PA-4-E-293
Back to Top
PADEN, HUGH                  LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-257
PANDER, HENRY                FRANKLIN                      PA-4-F-410
PARDEE, EBENEZER             *, MEDINA, OH                 PA-4-E-30
PARK, JAMES                  OHIO                          PA-4-E-354
PARK, MARY                   DARLINGTON                    PA-4-E-467
PARK, ROBERT                 NTL                           PA-4-A-60
PARKER, EASTER               DARLINGTON                    PA-4-D-140
PARKISON, JAMES              HANOVER                       PA-4-A-263
PATTERSON, ELIZA             BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-263
PATTERSON, ROBERT            NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-383
PATTERSON, SAMUEL            MOON                          PA-4-F-245
PATTERSON, WILLIAM           NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-53
PATTERSON, WILLIAM           NTL                           PA-4-E-504
PATTON, SAMUEL               HANOVER                       PA-4-C-135
PEIRSALL, SAMPSON            NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-303
PEIRSOL, JOHN                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-F-103
PETERSON, DERICK             HOLMESBURGH, PHILADELPHIA, PA PA-4-A-259
PFLUG, PHILIP HENRY          MARION                        PA-4-D-267
PFUSCH, CAROLINE W.          BEAVER                        PA-4-F-499
PFUSCH, JOHN                 INDUSTRY                      PA-4-F-309
PHILLIPS, RICHARD GRANVILLE  NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-265
PHILLIPS, SAMUEL             BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-C-72
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM            BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-B-102
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM P.         FREEDOM                       PA-4-D-117
PHILLIS, JOSEPH              MARION                        PA-4-D-301
PIERSOL, JACOB               NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-C-257
PIFFER, ELIZABETH            NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-E-283
PITZER, MICHAEL              NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-C-69
PLATT, GEORGE                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-182
PLATT, SIMEON                NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-224
POAK, SAMUEL                 NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-C-93
POE, ANDREW                  GREEN                         PA-4-A-174
POE, GEORGE                  GREEN                         PA-4-F-365
POLLOCK, JOSEPH              SHENANGO                      PA-4-A-238
PORTER, BYRON                ELDERTER, ARMSTRONG, PA       PA-4-F-337
PORTER, DAVID                BOROUGH                       PA-4-C-374
PORTER, EDWARD               ECONOMY                       PA-4-A-273
PORTER, JAMES                BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-417
PORTER, JAMS                 ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-439
PORTER, JOHN                 ROCHESTER                     PA-4-D-325
PORTER, RICHARD              CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-B-267
PORTE,R WILLIAM S.           NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-217
POTTER, JAMES                INDUSTRY                      PA-4-D-183
POTTER, WILLIAM A.           FRANKLIN                      PA-4-E-430
POTTS, MARGARET              ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-171
POUNDS, ELIZABETH            BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-210
POWELL, ELEANOR              ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-246
POWELL, ELIZA                NTL                           PA-4-C-187
POWELL, HENRY                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-F-124
POWELL, MARGARET             NTL                           PA-4-F-53
POWELL, SILAS                ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-244
POWENS, MARY ANN             BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-F-428
POWER, MARY A.               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-283
POWERS, JAMES                BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-C-183
POWERS, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-B-208
POWERS, RUTH                 NTL                           PA-4-C-374
POWERS, WILLIAM H.           NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-407
PRENTICE, ALEXANDER          INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-C-243
PRENTICE, JAMES              HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-231
PRICE, WILLIAM               PERRY                         PA-4-B-412
PROUDLEY, GEORGE             BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-266
PUGH, ELIHU T.               NTL                           PA-4-D-170
PUGH, EVAN                   NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-B-264
PUGH, JOHN                   NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-152
QUAY, ANDERSON B.            BEAVER                        PA-4-D-36
RALSTON, SAAH ANNE           NTL                           PA-4-D-74
RAMBO, ANNAH                 NTL                           PA-4-C-385
RAMBO, ELIZABETH             GREEN                         PA-4-E-41
RAMBO, JONAS                 MOON                          PA-4-E-115
RAMBO, JOSEPH                NTL                           PA-4-D-370
RAMBO, WILLIAM SR.           MOON                          PA-4-B-237
RAMSEY, DAVID                SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-C-349
RAMSEY, DAVID                HANOVER                       PA-4-D-76
RAMSEY, DAVID                HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-F-201
RAMSEY, JANE                 HANOVER                       PA-4-D-121
RAMSEY, JOHN                 NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-454
RAMSEY, JOHN                 HANOVER                       PA-4-B-323
RAMSEY, JOHN W.              SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-E-27
RAMSEY, MARGARET             FRANKFORT SPRINGS             PA-4-D-418
RAMSEY, MARTHA               SWICKLY                       PA-4-A-5
RAMSEY, MARY                 SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-D-405
RAMSEY, MARY                 HANOVER                       PA-4-F-485
RAMSEY, NARCISSA             NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-274
RAMSEY, ROBERT               HANOVER                       PA-4-D-247
RAMSEY, ROBERT               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-202
RAMSEY, THOMAS               SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-125
RAMSEY, WILLIAM              HANOVER                       PA-4-C-271
RANSCHER, GEORGE             NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-E-160
RAW, JAMES                   MOON                          PA-4-F-352
RAYL, WILLIAM                OHIO                          PA-4-B-294
READ, ANDREW                 HANOVER                       PA-4-B-11
REASON, JEREMIAH             BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-87
REED, ADAM                   NTL                           PA-4-B-75
REED, GEORGE W.              NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-442
REED, JAMES                  HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-319
REED, JOHN                   HANOVER                       PA-4-D-437
REED, JOHN                   SHENANGS                      PA-4-A-142
REED, MILO                   OHIO                          PA-4-C-234
REED, MOSES                  INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-C-308
REED, ROBERT                 GREEN                         PA-4-D-465
REED, RUEL                   OHIO                          PA-4-B-33
REED, SAMUEL                 HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-268
REED, SAMUEL                 DARLINGTON                    PA-4-E-92
REED, SAMUEL                 GREEN                         PA-4-C-384
REED, THOMAS                 HOOKSTON                      PA-4-F-27
REED, WILLIAM                NTL                           PA-4-A-31
REED, WILLIAM                SHENANGO                      PA-4-B-373
REID, JAMES (REV.)           BOROUGH                       PA-4-E-90
REID, THOMAS                 SECOND MOON                   PA-4-A-37
REIFF, GEORGE                PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-C-281
REISINGER, JOSEPH            BEAVER                        PA-4-F-228
RENO, BENJAMIN               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-D-397
RENO, ELIZA W.               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-405
RENO, LEWIS                  ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-256
RENO, LYDIA                  NTL                           PA-4-B-292
RENO, LYDIA M.               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-148
RENO, ROBERT                 NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-C-128
RENO, THOMAS                 NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-52
RHODES, ELIZA                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-C-393
RHODES, HARRIET B.           ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-251
RHODES, JOHN                 BRIGHTON                      PA-4-D-63
RHODES, JOSEPH A.            SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-296
RHODES, LEVI JOHNSTON        BRIGHTON                      PA-4-D-382
RHODES, WILLIAM SR.          CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-C-316
RICHARDS, MARGARET           BRIGHTON                      PA-4-B-14
RICHARDS, WILLIAM            ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-315
RIDEL, GEORGE                NTL                           PA-4-A-1
RIDER, HENRY                 ECONOMY                       PA-4-C-45
RILEY, ISAAC                 NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-153
RILEY, JANE                  WEST BRIDGEWATER              PA-4-F-451
RIPPER, JOHN                 NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-132
RITTER, PHILIP               PHILLIPBURG                   PA-4-C-394
ROBB, JOHN A.                NTL                           PA-4-E-76
ROBB, WILLIAM                RACCOON                       PA-4-B-388
ROBB, WILLIAM                NTL                           PA-4-A-108
ROBERTS, CAROLINE H.         BEAVER                        PA-4-D-245
ROBERTS, JOHN                HANOVER                       PA-4-F-128
ROBERTS, RICHARD P.          US ARMY                       PA-4-D-327
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM           HANOVER                       PA-4-F-231
ROBINOSN, JOHN               NTL                           PA-4-A-34
ROBINSON, ANN                LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-301
ROBINSON, JAMES              NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-147
ROBINSON, JOSEPH             NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-A-97
ROBINSON, MARGARET           SHENANGO                      PA-4-C-58
ROBINSON, MARY               NTL                           PA-4-C-382
RODGERS, WILLIAM             INDUSTRY                      PA-4-E-402
ROGERS, GEORGE               BEAVER                        PA-4-A-181
ROMIGH, JACOB                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-C-364
RONKSLEY, JAMES              BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-417
ROSENBURG, KATHERINE         NTL                           PA-4-D-336
ROSS, JOHN                   NEW BRIGHTO                   PA-4-F-120
ROSS, JOSEPH E.              NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-272
ROSS, THOMAS                 PATTERSON                     PA-4-E-149
ROURK, THOMAS O.             SEE: OROURK, THOMAS           PA-4-D-464
ROUTH, ROBERT                PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-E-423
ROUZER, CATHARINE            NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-207
ROWAN, JANE                  BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-360
ROWLAND, HENRY               NTL                           PA-4-A-156
RUBICAN, JOSEPH              SHENANGO                      PA-4-B-425
RUNYAN, ABNER                NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-C-7
RUSSEL, HENRY                HANOVER                       PA-4-A-212
RUSSELL, ELIZA               BALDWIN                       PA-4-E-220
RUSSELL, JOHN                MOON                          PA-4-D-352
RUSSELL, SARAH               MOON                          PA-4-D-287
SALA, MARY ANNE              ECONOMY                       PA-4-F-46
SALA, PETER JR.              ECONOMY                       PA-4-B-223
SAMPLE, SAMUEL               MEADOW                        PA-4-A-6
SAMPLE, WILLIAM (COL.)       OHIO, ALLEGHENY, PA           PA-4-A-100
SARGENT, JOHN                NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-269
SAVIERS, JOHN                LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-86
SCAFFER, PETER               NTL                           PA-4-A-171
SCHIECK, JOHN I.             HOPEWELL                      PA-4-D-52
SCHMID, AUGUSTUS             PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-C-263
SCHMID, WILLIAM              FREEDOM                       PA-4-B-255
SCHOENEMAN, CHRISTOPHER      ST. CLAIR                     PA-4-F-420
SCHWARTZ, JOHN               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-F-434
SCOTT, DAVID                 HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-192
SCOTT, ELIZABETH             NTL                           PA-4-C-325
SCOTT, GEORGE                GREEN                         PA-4-C-73
SCOTT, HUGH FRANKLIN         NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-423
SCOTT, JAMES                 CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-39
SCOTT, JAMES                 OHIO                          PA-4-B-172
SCOTT, JAMES                 BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-F-191
SCOTT, JAMES                 FIRST MOON                    PA-4-A-44
SCOTT, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-4-A-199
SCOTT, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-4-D-233
SCOTT, JOHN                  CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-B-356
SCOTT, JOSEPH                NTL                           PA-4-C-140
SCOTT, LUCRETIA              HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-331
SCOTT, MARY                  DARLINGTON                    PA-4-B-315
SCOTT, RUTH                  CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-296
SCOTT, THOMAS                SHARON                        PA-4-C-252
SCOTT, WILLIAM               BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-9
SCOTT, WILLIAM               CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-248
SCROGGS, JOHN A.             NTL                           PA-4-B-376
SEAL, THOMAS                 NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-335
SEARIGHT, MARGARET           GREENE                        PA-4-E-46
SEARIGHT, SAMUEL             GREEN                         PA-4-B-398
SEARIGHT, WILLIAM            NTL                           PA-4-D-393
SEBRING, GEORGE              NTL                           PA-4-C-262
SEIBOLD, JOHN GEORGE         NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-C-284
SEMPLE, ELIZABETH            NTL                           PA-4-A-51
SEMPLE, WILLIAM              BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-A-274
SEPPY, JOSEPH                NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-129
SHAFER, HENRY                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-270
SHAFER, JANE                 INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-D-53
SHAFER, JOHN                 HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-80
SHAFFER, CASPER              NW SEWICKLEY                  PA-4-F-214
SHAFFER, DANIEL              MOON                          PA-4-C-388
SHAFFER, ELIZA               HANOVER                       PA-4-E-147
SHAFFER, MARIA LOUISA        NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-13
SHAFFER, MARY A.             INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-D-124
SHAFFNET, JOHN JACOB         NTL                           PA-4-F-75
SHANE, TIMOTHY               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-A-74
SHANNON, HANNAH              NTL                           PA-4-D-311
SHANNON, ROBERT              BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-E-89
SHANNON, ROBERT              FRANKFORT SPRINGS             PA-4-F-200
SHANNON, WILLIAM             BEAVER                        PA-4-B-198
SHANOR, DAVID                NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-31
SHARON, JAMES                CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, PA      PA-4-A-55
SHARP, DINAH                 DARLINGTON                    PA-4-E-117
SHARRER, CATHARINE           NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-189
SHAW, JOHN                   BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-105
SHEERER, WILLIAM             OHIO                          PA-4-E-349
SHEFFER, GEORGE              MOON                          PA-4-A-13
SHEPPARD, GABRIEL            NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-A-136
SHERER, GEORGE               FRANKLIN                      PA-4-D-110
SHERER, JACOB SR.            NTL                           PA-4-A-36
SHERER, RICHARD              NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-194
SHIEBER, CHARLES             FRANKLIN                      PA-4-D-9
SHIELDS, DAVID               OHIO                          PA-4-D-68
SHIELDS, ELIZA               SEWICKLEY                     PA-4-E-390
SHIELDS, MARGARET            INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-D-58
SHIELDS, PETER               INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-D-45
SHILLITO, GEORGE             RACCOON                       PA-4-C-157
SHILLITS, JAMES              RACCOON                       PA-4-D-376
SHILLITS, SAMUEL             RACCOON                       PA-4-D-411
SHINTLER, JOHN               NTL                           PA-4-B-429
SHIRAS, JANE                 PHILLIPSBURG                  PA-4-F-367
SHIVELAY, JOHN               BEAVER                        PA-4-E-171
SHIVLER, NANCY ANN           MOON                          PA-4-F-395
SHOLES, JAMES AVERY          ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-82
SHRECK, JOHN                 ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-82
SHUSTER, MELCHOIR            NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-131
SHUSTER, VALENTINE           NTL                           PA-4-F-216
SILLIMAN, ALEXANDER          LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-C-24
SILLIMAN, CHARLES            LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-F-290
SIMMONS, JOSEPH              NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-D-442
SIMPSON, JAMES               GREEN                         PA-4-D-438
SIMPSON, JAMES               OHIO                          PA-4-E-505
SIMS, MARGARET W.            BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-187
SIPPY, ABIGAIL               NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-78
SLATER, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-F-188
SLENTZ, JANE                 OHIO                          PA-4-E-399
SLENTZ, PHILLIP              OHIO                          PA-4-C-6
SLOANE, MARY                 FALLSTON                      PA-4-B-106
SLOANE, THOMAS               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-A-253
SMALL, JOHN P.               BRIGHTON                      PA-4-D-305
SMALL, MARGARET              BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-53
SMALL, MARTHA                BRIGHTON                      PA-4-F-452
SMALL, PETER                 BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-19
SMART, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-4-C-159
SMART, THOMAS                DARLINGTON                    PA-4-F-338
SMILEY, SAMUEL               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-275
SMITH, ALEXANDER             PULASKI                       PA-4-D-339
SMITH, ANN                   NTL                           PA-4-A-131
SMITH, ANN                   SHENANGO                      PA-4-A-265
SMITH, DAVID                 GREEN                         PA-4-A-163
SMITH, ELIZABETH             HANOVER                       PA-4-C-311
SMITH, ELIZABETH             FRANKFORT SPRINGS             PA-4-E-289
SMITH, HENRY H.              BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-C-360
SMITH, JACOB                 SHENANGO                      PA-4-B-211
SMITH, JAMES                 HANOVER                       PA-4-D-404
SMITH, JAMES                 , WASHINGTON, PA              PA-4-A-192
SMITH, JAMES                 MOON                          PA-4-D-416
SMITH, JAMES M. (REV.)       BEAVER                        PA-4-E-428
SMITH, JOHN                  SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-351
SMITH, JOHN                  NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-406
SMITH, JOHN                  HANOVER                       PA-4-B-341
SMITH, JONATHAN              HANOVER                       PA-4-C-310
SMITH, NANCY                 HANOVER                       PA-4-C-110
SMITH, PRESLEY               NTL                           PA-4-C-105
SMITH, ROBERT                NTL                           PA-4-A-69
SMITH, SAMUEL                NTL                           PA-4-D-17
SMITH, THOMAS                NTL                           PA-4-A-160
SMITH, THOMAS                ECONOMY                       PA-4-F-134
SMITH, WILLIAM               RACCOON                       PA-4-D-92
SMITH, WILLIAM               NTL                           PA-4-E-51
SMITH, WILLIAM               NTL                           PA-4-A-177
SNIDER, ABRAHAM              NTL                           PA-4-A-132
SNYDER, JOHN                 NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-232
SNYDER, JOHN L.              HOPEWELL                      PA-4-F-238
SOMERS, DAVID                BEAVER                        PA-4-C-218
SOUDER, MICHAEL              DARLINGTON                    PA-4-D-203
SOUTH, DANIEL                ECONOMY                       PA-4-D-101
SPALDING, JOHN               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-26
SPALDING, WILLIAM            HOPEWELL                      PA-4-D-355
SPENCE, EDWARD               GREEN                         PA-4-E-472
SPENCE, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-E-358
SPENCER, EPHRAIM             BRIGHTON                      PA-4-C-221
SPENCER, SAMUEL              INDUSTRY                      PA-4-F-149
SPEYERER, FREDERICK CHARLES  RECHESTER                     PA-4-D-87
SPRINGE,R DANIEL             MOON                          PA-4-E-186
SPROTT, JOHN ESQ.            LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-215
SPROTT, THOMAS SR.           NTL                           PA-4-A-114
SQUIRES, JOHN                PULASKI                       PA-4-D-127
SROADS, ELIZA                MOON                          PA-4-D-49
STAFFORD, WILLIAM            CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-351
STAMM, DANIEL                FRANKLIN                      PA-4-F-455
STAMM, DANIEL                FRANKLIN (CON'T)              PA-4-F-459
STAMM, JOHN C.               NTL                           PA-4-D-333
STANFORD, JOHN               NTL                           PA-4-A-21
STANTON, DAVID               NTL                           PA-4-E-337
STARR, ISAAC                 NTL                           PA-4-A-9
STEEL, WILLIAM               NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-E-254
STEPHENS, CATHARINE          FRANKFORT SPRINGS             PA-4-E-342
STEPHENS, DAVID              HARRISON                      PA-4-C-380
STEPHENS, DAVID              NTL                           PA-4-D-300
STEPHENS, ISAAC              HANOVER                       PA-4-B-160
STEPHENS, JOSHUA D.          NTL                           PA-4-B-288
STEPHENS, MOLLY              NTL                           PA-4-B-291
STEPHENS, NANCY              HANOVER                       PA-4-D-413
STEPHENS, THOMAS             HANOVER                       PA-4-C-288
STEPHENSON, JAMES            CHIPPAWAY                     PA-4-A-140
STERLING, JAMES              NTL                           PA-4-F-457
STERLING, JOHN               BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-E-510
STERLING, MARY               HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-C-392
STERLING, ROBERT             HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-B-340
STERLING, WILLIAM            HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-292
STERLING, WILLIAM            GREEN                         PA-4-E-425
STERRIT, ISAAC               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-162
STETZEL, ANDREW              NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-B-147
STETZEL, SARAH               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-385
STEVENS, WILLIAM             BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-D-77
STEVENSON, JOHN              HANOVE                        PA-4-F-280
STEVENSON, MARY J.           NTL                           PA-4-D-436
STEVENSON, ROBERT            BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-D-43
STEVENSON, WILLIAM           NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-60
STEWART, ALEXANDER           NTL                           PA-4-D-86
STEWART, ANN                 MARION                        PA-4-D-99
STEWART, ARCHIBALD           BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-C-38
STEWART, DAVID               BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-E-238
STEWART, JAMES               NTL                           PA-4-A-226
STEWART, JOHN                NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-216
STEWART, SAMUEL              HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-C-58
STEWART, WILLIAM             MOON                          PA-4-B-152
STILES, JOHN                 ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-162
STINSON, JOHN                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-F-319
STINSON, THOMAS              BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-114
STOCKDALE, JOHN H.           BEAVER                        PA-4-D-409
STOCKDALE, MARY M.           INDUSTRY                      PA-4-F-240
STOCKMAN, JOHN               BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-81
STOKES, JOHN D.              BEAVER                        PA-4-D-372
STOKES, THOMAS               BRIGHTON                      PA-4-F-198
STONE, CHARLES               BEAVER POINT                  PA-4-E-54
STONE, GEORGE                MOON                          PA-4-E-441
STONE, STEPHEN               BOROUGH                       PA-4-D-151
STOOPS, EDWARD               NTL                           PA-4-A-170
STOOPS, MAHALA               FREEDOM                       PA-4-E-415
STOWE, HIRAM                 NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-179
STRAIN, GEORGE               CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-B-66
STRATTON, JANE               NTL                           PA-4-F-376
STRATTON, JOHN               CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-B-237
STRATTON, SAMUEL C.          NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-102
STRAUSS, PHILLIP             NTL                           PA-4-E-471
STREET, GEORGE               MOON                          PA-4-C-324
STRICKLAND, PHEBE ANN        NTL                           PA-4-D-271
STRICKMATER, ANDREW          NTL                           PA-4-B-1
STROCK, ADALINE              BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-452
STROCK, HENRY                BEA VER                       PA-4-F-390
STROHECKER, JACOB            PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-E-495
STROUSS, JOSIAH              NTL                           PA-4-F-448
STUPP, PETER                 PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-B-358
SUMMERLAND, WILLIAM          OHIO                          PA-4-A-72
SUTHERLAND, JOHN             BRIGHTON                      PA-4-C-389
SUTHERLAND, MARY             BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-412
SWAGER, JOHN                 BEAVER                        PA-4-A-240
SWAIN, FRANCIS               ECONOMY                       PA-4-C-189
SWANEY, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-F-139
SWANEY, THOMAS               GREEN                         PA-4-D-20
SWASEY, GOERGE               NTL                           PA-4-B-317
SWEANEY, THOMAS              GREEN                         PA-4-B-109
SWEARINGEN, BAZEL            HANOVER                       PA-4-C-271
SWEARINGEN, JOHN V.          HANOVER                       PA-4-C-178
SWEARINGEN, REBECCA J.       ALLEGHENY CITY, ALLEGHENY, PA PA-4-E-333
SWEARINGEN, ZECHARIAH        HANOVER                       PA-4-E-44
SWEEZY, PETER                MARION                        PA-4-C-118
SWICK, JOHN                  NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-463
TAGGART, MARY                NTL                           PA-4-F-177
TAIT, SAMUEL                 NEW BRIGTON                   PA-4-D-8
TAIT, SAMUEL                 NTL                           PA-4-B-37
TALBOTT, WILLIAM             NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-C-280
TAPPING, MARY                NTL                           PA-4-A-267
TAYLOR, ALEXANDER            NTL                           PA-4-D-255
TAYLOR, JAMES                MOON                          PA-4-B-133
TAYLOR, JAMES R.             PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-F-482
TAYLOR, JOSEPH               CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-297
TAYLOR, MARY ELIZABETH       CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-F-453
TAYLOR, SAMUEL               NTL                           PA-4-B-178
TEA, HANNAH                  NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-370
TEA, JOSIAH                  NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-50
TEA, RACHEL                  NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-453
TEETS, JOHN                  NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-D-429
TEMPLE, ROBERT SR.           HOPEWELL                      PA-4-E-219
TENNIS, SAMUEL               SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-D-359
THOMAS, ETHAN                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-6
THOMAS, JOHN                 NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-D-384
THOMPSON, ALEXADER           HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-16
THOMPSON, ANN                NTL                           PA-4-B-274
THOMPSON, BENJAMIN           NTL                           PA-4-A-26
THOMPSON, JAMES              OHIO                          PA-4-F-384
THOMPSON, JESSE              OHIO                          PA-4-B-132
THOMPSON, JOHN               GREEN                         PA-4-E-127
THOMPSON, JOHN               GREEN                         PA-4-B-134
THOMPSON, MARGARET           SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-177
THOMPSON, SAMUEL             OHIO                          PA-4-A-235
THOMSON, WILLIAM A.          NTL                           PA-4-F-467
THORNLEY, MARY               FALLSTON                      PA-4-D-91
THORNSBURG, JAMES            GREEN                         PA-4-F-63
THORNSBURGH, JOHN            GREEN                         PA-4-B-421
THORWART, MARGARET           PHILLIPSBURG                  PA-4-D-93
TILTON, ENOCH                HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-410
TOD, JAMES                   MOON                          PA-4-C-13
TOD, JOHN                    NTL                           PA-4-A-120
TODD, ALEXANDER              OHIO                          PA-4-D-157
TODD, JAMES                  GEORGETOWN                    PA-4-F-505
TODD, JOHN                   GREENWICH, WASHINGTON, NY     PA-4-A-270
TODD, JOSIAH                 INDUSTRY                      PA-4-D-340
TODD, SAMUEL                 OHIO                          PA-4-B-392
TODD, THOMAS                 OHIO                          PA-4-B-238
TODD, THOMAS                 MOON                          PA-4-F-67
TOINBY, BENJAMIN             NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-B-328
TOMBELL, ALEXANDER           NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-387
TOMSON, HUGH                 NTL                           PA-4-E-126
TOPPINGS, MATTHEW            NTL                           PA-4-A-130
TORRENCE, ANGELINE           HANOVER                       PA-4-D-153
TORRENCE, JAMES              HANOVER                       PA-4-E-500
TORRENCE, SAAH               HANOVER                       PA-4-F-330
TOWNSEND, ALFRED             NTL                           PA-4-D-98
TOWNSEND, BENJAMIN           NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-329
TOWNSEND, DAVID              NTL                           PA-4-B-118
TOWNSEND, JOSEPH T.          NTL                           PA-4-A-20
TOWNSEND, ROBERT             NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-72
TRAPP, LORENZA               MECHANICSVILLE                PA-4-D-466
TROUTMAN, HENRY              NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-C-23
TRUMPETER, JOHN              PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-E-301
TRUSDALE, HUGH               NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-40
TUCKER, EDWARD               RACCOON                       PA-4-B-404
TUCKER, JOHN                 RACCOON                       PA-4-D-452
TUCKER, SAMUEL               RACCOON                       PA-4-D-95
TURNER, MARY                 OHIO                          PA-4-B-124
TWIFORD, EMANUEL             INDEPENDENCE                  PA-4-E-310
UDDERLY, WILLIAM             INDUSTRY                      PA-4-E-464
UFFELMAN, MARTIN             NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-E-148
ULERY, HENRY                 NTL                           PA-4-B-26
ULRIEICK, HENRY              NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-496
VANBUSKIRK, ELIZA            NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-244
VANBUSKIRK, JOHN             NTL                           PA-4-C-215
VANCE, ANDREW                HANOVER                       PA-4-D-118
VANCE, JAMES                 SLIPPERY ROCK                 PA-4-B-307
VANGORDER, JACOB             NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-128
VANLEAR, ELIZABETH           NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-155
VAUGHEN, JOHN D.             DARLINGTON                    PA-4-E-445
VAUGHN, DENNIS               OHIO                          PA-4-F-107
VEON, J. H.                  DARLINGTON                    PA-4-E-67
VICARY, JOHN                 NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-C-298
VICKARY, WILLIAM             NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-B-312
VOGT, DANIEL                 MOON                          PA-4-D-82
VOGT, DANIEL                 * (GERMAN)                    PA-4-C-274
VOGT, GEORGE                 PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-E-128
WACK, JOHN                   PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-E-49
WAGGONER, ELIZABETH          FREEDOM                       PA-4-C-150
WAGGONER, JOHN               NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-F-356
WAGNER, CATHERINE            BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-E-507
WAGNER, GEORGE               PHILLIPSBURG                  PA-4-C-90
WAGNER, PETER                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-F-382
WAGNER, SIMON                PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-C-202
WAGONER, ELIZABETH W.        FREEDOM                       PA-4-E-140
WAKEFIELD, DAVID C.          NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-383
WALKER, ABRAHAM              BOLESVILLE                    PA-4-E-203
WALKER, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-4-B-408
WALKER, JOSEPH               ECONOMY                       PA-4-D-108
WALKER, MARY ANNE            FRANKLIN                      PA-4-F-77
WALKER, ROBERT               NTL                           PA-4-B-41
WALL, CHRISTIAN              NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-F-213
WALLACE, DAVID               NTL                           PA-4-E-114
WALLACE, GUYAN               NTL                           PA-4-D-368
WALLACE, JAMES               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-17
WALLACE, WILLIAM             HANOVER                       PA-4-B-97
WALTON, JOHN                 BRIGHTON                      PA-4-D-459
WALTON, RICHARD              NTL                           PA-4-C-71
WANOCK, ELIZABETH            FRANKFORT                     PA-4-D-10
WANTLAND, WILLIAM            NTL                           PA-4-D-54
WARD, JAMES                  SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-365
WAREMAN, GEORGE              SHENANGO                      PA-4-A-208
WARNER, EDWARD               NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-E-62
WARNOCK, DAVID               NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-E-98
WARNOCK, JAMES               N SHEFFIELD                   PA-4-F-65
WARNOCK, JAMES               NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-185
WARREN, CATHARINE            BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-258
WARREN, ISAAC                BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-E-204
WARREN, THOMAS               CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-C-39
WARRICK, ISAAC               OHIO                          PA-4-F-436
WARRICK, JAMES               BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-307
WARRICK, JESSE               SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-F-54
WASHINGTON, SUSAN            SHARON                        PA-4-B-112
WATSON, JOHN                 NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-318
WATT, JAMES                  NTL                           PA-4-C-267
WATT, JOHN                   BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-502
WATT, ROBERT                 SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-213
WAX, HENRY                   , BOTETOURT, VA               PA-4-A-16
WEBSTER, JOHN B.             FALLSTONE                     PA-4-D-159
WEIGEL, DANIEL SR.           MOON                          PA-4-C-278
WEIGLE, JOHN                 SEE: WIGAL, JOHN              PA-4-A-144
WEIGLE, JOHN                 MOONE                         PA-4-E-144
WEITZELL, CASPAR             NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-35
WELLS, JOSEPH                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-A-183
WELLS, THOMAS B.             BEAVER FALLS                  PA-4-F-265
WELSH, ANDREW                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-D-407
WELSH, BEULAH                CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-E-477
WELSH, JAMES                 CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-E-177
WESCOTT, SAMUEL              JERSEY CITY, HUDSON, NJ       PA-4-E-130
WEST, PETER                  MARION                        PA-4-D-400
WETHERSPOON, JOHN            FRANKFORT                     PA-4-E-50
WHAN, WILLIAM                BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-C-96
WHAN, WILLIAM                DARLINGTON                    PA-4-F-234
WHIMS, CALEB                 HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-E-366
WHIPPLE, CHRISTIAN           NEW SEWICKLEY                 PA-4-F-224
WHISLER, JACKSON             ROCHESTER                     PA-4-D-124
WHISTLER, JACOB              NTL                           PA-4-B-308
WHITE, ANDREW                NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-C-383
WHITE, GEORGE                HANOVER                       PA-4-D-19
WHITE, JACOB                 ROCHESTER                     PA-4-E-233
WHITE, JAMES                 ST CLAIR                      PA-4-F-91
WHITE, JOHN                  CHIPPEWA                      PA-4-C-27
WHITE, JOHN                  SLIPPERY ROCK                 PA-4-C-169
WHITE, NATHANIEL             NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-281
WHITE, ROBERT                NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-180
WHITE, SAMUEL                NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-384
WHITE, WILLIAM               OHIO                          PA-4-C-190
WHITE, WILLIAM               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-223
WHITEHILL, DAVID R.          HANOVER                       PA-4-D-385
WHITHAM, JOHN                HANOVER                       PA-4-C-265
WHITTER, DAVID               NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-F-215
WIDMEYER, ANDREAS            NEW SEWICKLY (GERMAN)         PA-4-C-289
WIGAL, AGNES                 NTL                           PA-4-A-143
WIGAL, JOHN                  MOON                          PA-4-A-144
WIGLE, ABRAHAM               NTL                           PA-4-A-158
WILCOXEN, HENRY H.           POE DISTRICT, HANCOCK, WV     PA-4-F-38
WILCOXEN, REASON             HANOVER                       PA-4-F-484
WILEY, ANN                   LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-A-201
WILEY, JOHN                  NORTH SEWICKLEY               PA-4-F-476
WILEY, ROBERT                NTL                           PA-4-A-170
WILKISON, ROBERT             NTL                           PA-4-A-117
WILKISON, ROBERT             HANOVER                       PA-4-E-426
WILKISON, WILLIAM            SHENANGO                      PA-4-A-165
WILLIAMS, BETHUEL            LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-116
WILLIAMS, DEBORAH            HANOVER                       PA-4-A-75
WILLIAMS, ISAAC              BRIGHTON                      PA-4-F-503
WILLIAMS, JOHN               BRIDGEWATER                   PA-4-D-141
WILLIAMS, THOMAS             PATTERSON                     PA-4-D-79
WILLIAMSON, DAVID            , BALITMORE, MD               PA-4-B-198
WILLIAMSON, DAVID OF JOHN    STRATHAVEN, LANARK, SCOTLAND  PA-4-C-61
WILLOWBY, CHARLES            NTL                           PA-4-A-197
WILLSON, HENRY               OHIO                          PA-4-A-232
WILLSON, ROBERT              SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-188
WILSON, ANDREW               BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-184
WILSON, ANDREW               NTL                           PA-4-B-283
WILSON, BARBARA              FRANKLIN                      PA-4-E-468
WILSON, CHARLES              NTL                           PA-4-C-252
WILSON, DAVID H.             NEW BRIGHTON                  PA-4-D-465
WILSON, ELIZABETH            LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-96
WILSON, GEORGE               HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-73
WILSON, GEORGE               SOUTH BEAVER                  PA-4-D-106
WILSON, GEORGE               BRIGHTON                      PA-4-B-13
WILSON, HUGH                 WAYNE                         PA-4-C-168
WILSON, JAMES                NTL                           PA-4-B-91
WILSON, JEREMIAH             NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-420
WILSON, JOSEPH               NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-121
WILSON, MARGARET             NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-F-15
WILSON, MARY                 NTL                           PA-4-B-335
WILSON, SAMUEL SR.           RACCOON                       PA-4-D-214
WILSON, WILLIAM              NTL                           PA-4-A-206
WILSON, WILLIAM              BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-221
WILSON, WILLIAM              NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-A-82
WIMER, JOHN                  NTL                           PA-4-B-349
WINES, ROBERT G.             MARION                        PA-4-C-139
WINES, WILLIAM               NTL                           PA-4-B-52
WINKLER, JOHANNES            SEE: WINKLER, JOHN            PA-4-C-195
WINKLER, JOHN                MOON                          PA-4-C-195
WISSNER, PETER               PATTERSON                     PA-4-E-494
WITTENBERGER, JACOB          POLAND, TRUMBULL, OH          PA-4-B-9
WITZELL, CONRAD              HOPEWELL                      PA-4-B-252
WOLF, HENRY                  NEW SEWICKLY                  PA-4-F-109
WOLF, JOHN                   OHIO                          PA-4-B-27
WOLF, JOHN                   BRIGHTON                      PA-4-D-46
WOODS, MATILDA               ROCHESTER                     PA-4-F-321
WOODWARD, JANE               LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-167
WORKMAN, ELIZABETH           BEAVER                        PA-4-E-199
WRAY, JOSEPH                 BRIGHTON                      PA-4-E-419
WRIGHT, ALEXANDER            NTL                           PA-4-C-50
WRIGHT, EDWARD               NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-C-175
WRIGHT, JAMES                NTL                           PA-4-B-411
WRIGHT, JAMES                NORTH BEAVER                  PA-4-B-324
WRIGHT, JOHN                 BOWLSVILLE                    PA-4-F-282
WRIGHT, MARGRET              FRANKLIN                      PA-4-E-380
WRIGHT, ROBERT               HOOKSTOWN                     PA-4-D-276
WRIGHT, SAMUEL               NTL                           PA-4-B-377
WRIGHT, SAMUEL               NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-45
WRIGHT, WILLIAM              PERRY                         PA-4-C-176
WYKE, GEORGE                 HOPEWELL                      PA-4-C-261
WYLIE, JOHN                  OHIO                          PA-4-E-142
WYLIE, ROBERT                BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-D-378
WYLIE, ROBERT                LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-A-187
YOHO, JACOB                  NORTH SEWICKLY                PA-4-B-337
YOLTEN, WILLIAM              HANOVER                       PA-4-F-353
YOUNG, JACOB                 *, COLUMBIANA, OH             PA-4-E-215
YOUNG, JACOB                 MARSHALL, ALLEGHENY, PA       PA-4-F-486
YOUNG, JAMES                 LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-C-235
YOUNG, MATTHEW               SLIPPERY ROCK                 PA-4-B-189
YOUNG, PETER                 BIG BEAVER                    PA-4-B-72
YOUNG, ROBERT                SLIPPERY ROCK                 PA-4-B-316
YOUNG, WILLIAM               SLIPPERY ROCK                 PA-4-B-205
YOUNG, WILLIAM               LITTLE BEAVER                 PA-4-B-145
ZERWECK, GOTTLIEB            PHILLIPSBURGH                 PA-4-D-178
ZIEFLE, CHRISTIAN            ECONOMY                       PA-4-D-444


Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen