Bradford County, Pennsylvania
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Pennsylvania Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through




Good Quality copy of record? order form



| A-F | G-O | P-Z |

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator (NTL = no township listed)
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page #  | 1=1812-1851 | 2=1851-1863 | 3=1863-1869 | 4=1869-1874 | 5-6=?? |
Volumes at at FamilySearch

ACKLA, BENJAMIN              WYSOX                         PA-8-1-115
ACKLEY, HARRY                TUSCARORA                     PA-8-3-60
ADAMS, GAIUS                 SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-333
ADAMS, HULDAH                WELLS                         PA-8-3-119
ADAMS, JERE                  BARTON, TIOGA, NY             PA-8-3-355
ADAMS, JOHN C.               NORTH TOWANDA                 PA-8-3-288
ADAMS, LEVI F.               WELLS                         PA-8-2-218
AGNEW, JOHN M.               PIKE                          PA-8-3-66
ALBRO, JOSEPH                ALBANY                        PA-8-4-79
ALLEN, AARON P.              BURLINGTON                    PA-8-4-260
ALLEN, ASA                   SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-4-169
ALLEN, DAVID                 FRANKLIN                      PA-8-3-256
ALLEN, DAVID                 SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-1-211
ALLEN, JAMES                 ALBANY                        PA-8-2-541
ALLEN, JESSE                 WYSOX                         PA-8-1-34
ALLEN, JONATHAN              SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-1-300
ALLEN, JOSEPH                ROME                          PA-8-4-284
ALLEN, LORENZO               WYALUSING                     PA-8-3-453
ALLEN, NATHANIEL             TROY                          PA-8-1-169
ALLEN, NOAH                  WYALUSING                     PA-8-1-352
ALLEN, SAMUEL                TROY                          PA-8-2-189
ALLEN, WARNER                SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-492
ALLIS, HARRIET               NTL                           PA-8-4-102
ALLIS, ITHIEL                ORWELL                        PA-8-3-185
ALLIS, SILAS                 NTL                           PA-8-4-104
AMOUT, GEORGE E.             MONROE                        PA-8-2-450
AMOUT, JOSHUA H.             MONROE                        PA-8-2-373
ANDRESS, ETHEN R.            GRANVILLE                     PA-8-2-107
ANDRUS, DANIEL               SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-400A
ANDRUS, MARY T.              CANTON                        PA-8-4-185
ANGLE, ANTHONY               HERRICK                       PA-8-2-271
ANTHONY, JOHN S.             ULSTER                        PA-8-4-393
ARCHER, THOMAS J.            ROME                          PA-8-4-447
ARCHER, WILLIAM              ROME                          PA-8-2-476
ARMSRONG, JOSEPH             WARSAW                        PA-8-1-205
ARMSTRONG, S. K.             US ARMY                       PA-8-3-230
ARNOLD, BENEDICT             WARREN                        PA-8-4-312
ARNOLD, JAMES                WARREN                        PA-8-3-21
ARNOLD, LESTER S.            SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-4-461
ARNOLD, OLIVER               SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-1-295
ARNOUT, GEORGE               TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-31
ARNOUT, MARY                 MONROE                        PA-8-3-432
AVERY, LOUISA                ROME                          PA-8-4-140
AYERS, ABIJAH                CANTON                        PA-8-2-465
AYERS, JOHN A.               WELLS                         PA-8-2-203
AYRES, MOSES                 GRANVILLE                     PA-8-3-40
BAGLEY, JAMES                LEROY                         PA-8-3-118
BAILEY, ANDREW B.            LERAYEVILLE                   PA-8-3-24
BAILEY, BENJAMIN             ASYLUM                        PA-8-1-192
BAILEY, CATHARINE            NTL                           PA-8-4-305
BAILEY, DANIEL               LEROYSVILLE                   PA-8-4-382
BAILEY, HEZEKIAH H.          GRANVILLE                     PA-8-3-110
BAILEY, SAMUEL               LEROY                         PA-8-4-36
BAILY, GRIFFIN               COLUMBIA                      PA-8-2-195
BAKER, EZEKIEL               SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-1-134
BAKER, JAMES R.              SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-4-417
BALDWIN, BRAYTON A.          FRANKLIN                      PA-8-2-264
BALDWIN, THOMAS              COLUMBIA                      PA-8-2-383
BALL, MARTHA                 LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-4-166
BALLARD, ANGELINE            SULLIVAN, TIOGA, NY           PA-8-3-444
BALLARD, JAMES A.            TROY                          PA-8-2-450
BALLARD, JOHN                BURLINGTON                    PA-8-2-393
BALLARD, O. P.               TROY                          PA-8-4-363
BARCLAY, ROBERT **NTL        BURY HILL, DOCKING, SURREY, ENGLAND     PA-8-3-150
BARDWELL, SOLOMON            SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-3-257
BARNES, CHURCHILL            TROY                          PA-8-1-389
BARNES, JEREMIAH C.          HERRICK                       PA-8-3-382
BARNES, JOEL                 ORWELL                        PA-8-1-358
BARNES, JOEL                 OVERTON                       PA-8-4-314
BARNES, KELLOGG              PIKE                          PA-8-4-25
BARNES, PHESUS               IKE                           PA-8-1-508
BARNES, WYATT                WINDHAM                       PA-8-3-458
BARNS, CYPRIAN               ORWELL                        PA-8-2-236
BARNS, SILVESTER             ROME                          PA-8-4-145
BARRETT, ISAAC               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-409
BARTLETT, OLIVER             CANTON                        PA-8-2-559
BATY, JOHN                   CANTON                        PA-8-4-408
BEACH, NEHEMIAH M.           SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-4-251
BEACH, TRUMAN M.             SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-395
BEAMAN, JOSEPH               COLUMBIA                      PA-8-4-346
BEARDSLEY, ISAAC             CANTON                        PA-8-2-126
BEARDSLEY, WILLIAM           WARREN                        PA-8-2-36
BEECHER, AUBURG              WARREN                        PA-8-3-381
BEEK WILLIAM                 SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-2-350
BEEMAN, NAHANIEL D.          ROME                          PA-8-3-284
BEERS, OLIVE                 TROY                          PA-8-2-122
BENIGHT, SAMUEL              RIDGEBERY                     PA-8-2-6
BENIGHT, THOMAS              RIDGEBERY                     PA-8-2-79
BENJAMIN, HARRY              ASYLUM                        PA-8-4-276
BENNET, AMOS                 NTL                           PA-8-1-167
BENNET, WILBER               WYSOX                         PA-8-1-208
BENNETT, AMOS                TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-4
BERRY, WOODARD               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-177
BERTRAN, WILLIAM             ATHENS                        PA-8-1-314
BESLEY, JOHN W.              COLUMBIA                      PA-8-2-263
BESLEY, OLIVER               COLUMBIA                      PA-8-1-302
BETTS, MATHEW                BURLINGTON                    PA-8-3-263
BEVAN, DAVID G.              EAST BURLINGTON               PA-8-3-479
BILES, GEORGE                WYALUSING                     PA-8-3-477
BINGHAM, OZIAS               WYSOX                         PA-8-1-304
BISHOP, JOHN                 STANDING STONE                PA-8-3-37
BIXBY, JOHN                  SYLVANIA                      PA-8-3-308
BIXBY, RICHARD               NICHOLS                       PA-8-3-7
BLAKESLEE, SETH              PIKE                          PA-8-2-382
BLANDING, HANNAH             WARREN                        PA-8-4-161
BLISS, ISAAC                 COVINGTON, TIOGA, NY          PA-8-3-363
BLISS, STEPHEN               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-1-480
BLISS, ZENAS                 TROY                          PA-8-2-472
BOICE, ABIGAIL               TROY                          PA-8-2-200
BOLLES, ABEL                 HERRICKVILLE                  PA-8-4-444
BOND, TUNIS                  WELLS                         PA-8-4-402
BONFOY, CHAUNCEY S.          SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-2-13
BONHAM, JOSIAH               LEROYSVILLE                   PA-8-4-54
BOSIER, SOLOMON              GRANVILLE                     PA-8-3-55
BOSTWICK, DIMON              PIKE                          PA-8-2-407
BOSTWICK, STEPHEN            OWEGO, TIOGA, NY              PA-8-3-82
BOSWORTH, ORANGE             PIKE                          PA-8-2-398
BOSWORTH, REED               PIKE                          PA-8-3-47
BOWEN, GEORGE                WARREN                        PA-8-1-278
BOWEN, LABON                 TROY                          PA-8-1-466
BOWEN, STEPHEN               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-1-489
BOWEN, WILLIAM               WARREN                        PA-8-2-19
BOWKER, JAMES BLUNT          RIDGBERRY                     PA-8-3-134
BOWMAN, GEORGE               TOWANDA                       PA-8-2-415
BOWMAN, HENRY B.             ULSTER                        PA-8-4-111
BOWMAN, HIRAM M.             TOWANDA                       PA-8-4-84
BOWMAN, JOH W.               MONROE                        PA-8-4-200
BOWMAN, URIAH                ASYLUM                        PA-8-2-389
BRACE, WILLIAM               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-228
BRADFORD, CHARLES J.         COLUMBIA                      PA-8-3-29
BRADLEY, FREDERICK           LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-1-408
BRADSHAW, WILLIAM            PIKE                          PA-8-2-306
BRADY, JOHN                  NORTH TOWANDA                 PA-8-3-227
BRADY, OWEN                  WILMOT                        PA-8-4-337
BRAINARD, ALBERT             WARREN                        PA-8-1-527
BRAINARD, ZEPTHA             WINDHAM                       PA-8-1-40
BRAUND, WILLIAM              DURELL                        PA-8-2-308
BRIGHAM, EDWARD              SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-4-375
BRINK, BENJAMIN              PIKE                          PA-8-2-283
BRINK, BENJAMIN              SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-1-329
BRINK, NICHOLAS              PIKE                          PA-8-1-512
BRINK, THOMAS                PIKE                          PA-8-2-343
BRISSEE, JAMES               FRANKLIN                      PA-8-1-182
BRONSON, IRA                 ORWELL                        PA-8-1-538
BROOKS, JOSEPH               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-1-144
BROWN, CHAMPLIN G.           SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-268
BROWN, DANIEL                WYALUSING                     PA-8-2-358
BROWN, HENRY C.              SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-2-439
BROWN, ISRAEL                BURLINGTON                    PA-8-2-437
BROWN, JAMES                 HERRICK                       PA-8-2-480
BROWN, OBADIAH               COLUMBIA                      PA-8-1-126
BROWN, SAMUEL                ALBANY                        PA-8-4-67
BROWN, SOLOMON               CANTON                        PA-8-2-262
BROWN, WARREN E.             SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-3-451
BROWNSON, HOMER              LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-4-219
BUCK, HIRAM                  WYALUSING                     PA-8-4-167
BUCK, JOHN                   RIDGEBURY                     PA-8-1-287
BUCK, WILLIAM                NTL                           PA-8-1-392
BUDD, ALBION                 COLUMBIA                      PA-8-2-251
BUFFINGTON, BENJAMIN         WARREN                        PA-8-1-536
BULL, EDWARD C.              ORWELL                        PA-8-1-321
BULL, ISAAC                  , LINN, IA                    PA-8-2-292
BULL, JAMES P.               TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-246
BULL, JOHN                   WYSOX                         PA-8-2-28
BULLOCK, HANNAH              WARREN                        PA-8-4-367
BURBANK, JACOB D.            WARREN                        PA-8-4-319
BURCH, ROXEY                 MONROE                        PA-8-2-212
BURGESS, CHARLES             SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-397
BURKE, EDWARD                CANTON                        PA-8-3-437
BURLINGAME, GARDNER          SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-399
BURON, JOHNSON               WELLS                         PA-8-3-404
BURT, EZEKEKEL               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-1-166
BUTTER, DANIEL W.            WYALUSING                     PA-8-3-31
BUTTLES, EEDITH              MANSFIELD                     PA-8-2-166
CALIFF, STEPHEN              SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-1-239
CALKINS, OLIVER              NTL                           PA-8-1-417
CAMOCHAN, N. M.              TROY                          PA-8-4-81
CAMPBELL, CARLTON H.         SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-129
CAMPBELL, CEPHAS             BURLINGTON                    PA-8-2-297
CAMPBELL, JAMES              JUDSBURGH, LUZERNE, PA        PA-8-1-5
CAMPBELL, JOHN               LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-1-451
CANFIELD, FAIRCHILD          PIKE                          PA-8-4-24
CANFIELD, MOSES              WYSOX                         PA-8-2-526
CANNER, MARY                 LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-2-193
CAREY, LUTHER                WARREN                        PA-8-1-107
CARMAN, CHARLES              BURLINGTON                    PA-8-3-407
CASE, AARON                  SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-1-121
CASE, ELIHU                  TROY                          PA-8-3-210
CASE, MARY                   NTL                           PA-8-1-273
CASE, TIMOTHY                TROY                          PA-8-3-135
CASSAS, D. O.                NTL                           PA-8-4-95
CHAFFEE, JOHN                WARREN                        PA-8-2-311
CHAFFIN, WILDER              WARREN                        PA-8-3-96
CHAMBERLAIN, GILBERT         ASYLUM                        PA-8-1-232
CHAMBERLAIN, IRENE           WYALUSING                     PA-8-3-325
CHAPEL, BUCKLY               LEROY                         PA-8-1-153
CHESLEY, ELIZABETH           GRANVILLE                     PA-8-4-56
CHILD, CHRISTOPHER           SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-1-77
CHILD, EDWARD A.             SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-337
CHILLSON, JOB                WARREN                        PA-8-4-110
CHILLSON, SAMUEL             DURELL                        PA-8-1-354
CHUBBUCK, AARON              TERRY                         PA-8-4-280
CHUBBUCK, ANN ELIZA          MONROE                        PA-8-4-306
CHUBBUCK, JACOB              ORWELL                        PA-8-4-455
CHUBBUCK, JAMES              ORWELL                        PA-8-4-371
CHUBBUCK, NATHANIEL          ORWELL                        PA-8-1-37
CLAFLIN, ROBERT              TERRY                         PA-8-4-45
CLARK, STEPHEN L.            WYSOX                         PA-8-3-199
CLARK, THOMAS                PIKE                          PA-8-1-523
CLINE, JOHN                  ALBANY                        PA-8-3-380
COBURN, ALGERNON S.          WARREN                        PA-8-1-274
COBURN, CHARLES R.           NICHOLS                       PA-8-4-1
COBURN, FARLEY               WARREN                        PA-8-2-441
COBURN, JAMES B.             TUSCAROROA                    PA-8-3-334
COBURN, JOHN                 NTL                           PA-8-1-49
COFFIN, DANIEL               SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-3-421
COGGINS, THOMAS              OVERTON                       PA-8-4-63
COLE, BENJAMIN               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-2-11
COLE, ELISHA                 MONROE                        PA-8-2-47
COLE, ELISHA                 MONROE                        PA-8-2-26
COLE, JEREMIAH               TROY                          PA-8-1-81
COLE, SOLOMON                MONROE                        PA-8-1-86
COLEMAN, AMOS                WYALUSING                     PA-8-2-528
COLLINS, DANIEL              RIDGEBERY                     PA-8-2-76
COLWELL, DEZIAH              CANTON                        PA-8-2-420
COMFORT, RICHARD             TROY                          PA-8-1-202
CONKLIN, REUBEN H.           TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-309
COOK, GEORGE W.              ORWELL                        PA-8-2-266
COOK, JOEL                   ORWELL                        PA-8-1-141
COOK, URI                    ORWELL                        PA-8-2-419
COOLBAUGH, GEORGE W.         MONROE                        PA-8-2-550
COOLBAUGH, JERUSHA           NTL                           PA-8-2-402
COOLBAUGH, SAMUEL            WYSOX                         PA-8-4-465
COOLEY, ISAAC                SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-3-393
COON, NATHAN JR              TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-365
COOPER, ROBERT               WARREN                        PA-8-4-42
CORBIN, ROMANDA M.           WARREN                        PA-8-4-388
CORELL, JAMES                RIDGEBERY                     PA-8-3-218
CORKINS, MARGARET            RIDGEBURY                     PA-8-2-467
COURTRIGHT, WILLIAM J.       LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-1-328
COVEY, MATTHEW               TERRY                         PA-8-3-462
COX, JOHN P.                 TOWANDA                       PA-8-4-108
CRAIG, JOSEPH                RIDGESBERY                    PA-8-1-444
CRANCE, ADAM                 ATHENS                        PA-8-1-474
CRANMER, SAMUEL              MONROE                        PA-8-1-311
CRANS, CALISA                ATHENS                        PA-8-2-242
CROFUT, SEELEY               LEROY                         PA-8-1-463
CROWLEY, TIMOTHY             ROWE                          PA-8-3-98
CULLEN, BRIDGET              ALBANY                        PA-8-4-413
CULVER, H. L.                SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-3-116
CUMMINGS, CLARK              MONROE                        PA-8-4-51
CUMMINGS, PATRICK            SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-1-308
CURNOW, RICHARD              *, SCHUYLKILL, PA             PA-8-3-417
CURREN, DANIEL               TOWANDA                       PA-8-3-419
CURRY, EZEKIEL               ATHENS                        PA-8-3-385
DAVIDSON, JOHN               ALBANY                        PA-8-2-106
DECKER, JAMES W.             SOUTH TOWANDA                 PA-8-3-247
DECKER, NANCY TILDING        SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-3-132
DECKER, SIMEON               ASYLUM                        PA-8-4-389
DECKER, WILLIAM              SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-2-146
DELONG, JOHN R.              ASYLUM                        PA-8-4-442
DEMOREST, NICHOLAS           WINDHAM                       PA-8-4-189
DEPEW, BENJAMIN              WYALUSING                     PA-8-3-300
DEPEW, JAMES M.              WARREN                        PA-8-3-132
DERRELL, WILLIAM             ASLYUM                        PA-8-2-429
DESMOND, THOMAS              TOWANDA                       PA-8-4-360
DEWEY, EBENEZER              RIDGBURY                      PA-8-1-254
DEWEY, JAMES                 RIDGBURY                      PA-8-1-64
DEWITT, LUTILELA             BURLINGTON                    PA-8-1-446
DEWITT, PAUL                 BURLINGTON                    PA-8-1-204
DEWOLF, ELISHA               PIKE                          PA-8-4-30
DIMMICK, MATILDA             ORWELL                        PA-8-2-10
DIMMOCK, AMASA               ORWELL                        PA-8-2-487
DOANE, JOSEPH                WINDHAM                       PA-8-4-152
DOANE, ROSWELL               SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-2-147
DODGE, ABIGAIL               ASYLUM                        PA-8-1-152
DODGE, CELINDA L.            TOWANDA                       PA-8-3-110
DODGE, EDWARD                ASYLUM                        PA-8-2-501
DODGE, JOHN F.               TERRY                         PA-8-4-198
DOHERTY, JOHN                STANDING STONE                PA-8-1-425
DORAN, JOHN                  LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-4-404
DORIS, HOPKIN                LEROYSVILLE                   PA-8-3-391
DOUGHERTY, ALEXANDER         HERRICK                       PA-8-2-369
DOUGLASS, ELIZABETH STOTT    TOWANDA                       PA-8-2-348
DOYLE, EDWARD                NTL                           PA-8-1-210
DRAKE, HIRAM                 ROME                          PA-8-3-105
DUNHAM, ABRAHAM              WINDHAM                       PA-8-3-329
DURAND, DANIEL               HERRICK                       PA-8-4-66
DURAND, WILLIAM              HERRICK                       PA-8-4-141
DYER, SAMUEL                 PIKE                          PA-8-2-45
EAMES, BENJAMIN T.           SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-3-104
EAMES, LUTHER                RIDGBERRY                     PA-8-3-302
EASTMAN, JAMES               GRANVILLE                     PA-8-3-46
EBERHART, JOHN HENRY CHRISTOPHER   RIDGEBERY               PA-8-2-246
EDMISON, SALLY               MILAN                         PA-8-3-398
EDSALL, BARTON               WELLS                         PA-8-1-69
EDSALL, JESSE                COLUMBIA                      PA-8-2-494
EDSELL, JAMES                WELLS                         PA-8-4-18
EGLIN, JOHN                  TROY                          PA-8-4-246
ELDREDGE, RICHARD J.         CANTON                        PA-8-1-522
ELLIOTT, JOSEPH              ROME                          PA-8-3-399
ELLIOTT, THOMAS              TOWANDA                       PA-8-3-298
ELLOTT, JOSEPH               WYALUSING                     PA-8-1-455
ELLSWORTH, MARY              NTL                           PA-8-4-157
ELLSWORTH, OLIVER            ORWELL                        PA-8-2-433
ELSHEE, MARTIN               WINDHAM                       PA-8-2-484
ELSWORTH, JUSTAVUS           BURLINGTON                    PA-8-1-3
ENNES, CORNELIUS             WYSOX                         PA-8-1-130
ENNIS, DEBORAH               STANDING STONE                PA-8-1-307
ENNIS, JAMES                 STANDING STONE                PA-8-1-338
ENNIS, LEVI                  NTL                           PA-8-2-314
ESPY, JAMES                  STANDING STONE                PA-8-4-285
EVANS, CATHARINE             PIKE                          PA-8-4-85
EVANS, JAMES                 RIDGEWAY                      PA-8-3-125
EVERSON, CHARLES S.          LITCHFIELD                    PA-8-4-102
EVITTS, HANNAH               PIKE                          PA-8-2-405
FAIRBANKS, CHARLES           FRANKLIN                      PA-8-4-39
FAIRCHILD, SOPHIA C.         WINDHAM                       PA-8-3-354
FAIRMAN, CYRIL               SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-4-204
FANNING, WILLIAM             SPRINGFIELD                   PA-8-4-247
FASSETT, PHILO               SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-3-460
FAW, JOSEPH                  RIDGEBERY                     PA-8-3-100
FERGASON, WILLIAM            WYSOX                         PA-8-1-56
FERRIS, ELIZABETH            TROY                          PA-8-1-503
FESSENDEN, HENRY L.          TROY                          PA-8-3-446
FISH, JABEZ                  SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-1-7
FISHER, FREDERICK            TOWANDA                       PA-8-2-291
FITCH, SAMUEL                NTL                           PA-8-3-19
FLOWER, NATHANIEL            ATHENS                        PA-8-2-40
FOHEST, CARLOS M.            TROY                          PA-8-3-63
FOLEY, ANDREW                TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-160
FORBES, AMEST                NTL                           PA-8-2-424
FORD, JOHN                   PIKE                          PA-8-2-274
FORD, JOHN                   PIKE                          PA-8-3-426
FORD, JOHN                   TUSCARORA                     PA-8-3-38
FORD, JOHN B.                PIKE                          PA-8-3-280
FORMAN, JAMES                ARMENIA                       PA-8-3-362
FOSBURGH, JOHN               SOUTH CREEK                   PA-8-4-334
FOSTER, ABIEL                TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-214
FOSTER, JAMES                WILMOT                        PA-8-3-13
FOSTER, JULIUS               TOWANDA                       PA-8-3-188
FOSTER, MARY ANN             TOWANDA                       PA-8-3-187
FOSTER, RUFUS                TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-117
FOWLER, ENOCH                CANTON                        PA-8-1-180
FOWLER, JONATHAN             MONROE                        PA-8-1-123
FOWLER, ROGERS               TOWANDA                       PA-8-1-2
FOWLER, RUSSELL              MONROE                        PA-8-1-539
FOX, HIRAM C.                NTL                           PA-8-2-438
FOX, JOHN                    TOWANDA                       PA-8-2-171
FRANKLIN, JOHN               ATHENS                        PA-8-1-80
FRENCH, EBENEZER             SMITHFIELD                    PA-8-2-154
FRENCH, PETER P.             NTL                           PA-8-1-225
FRETTS, ABRAM                SHESHEQUIN                    PA-8-1-505
FRIES, JAMES                 WELLS                         PA-8-1-525
FRISBIE, CHAUNCY             ORWELL                        PA-8-3-77
FRITCHER, JAMES              WAVERLY, TIOGA, NY            PA-8-4-206
FULLER, ISAAC                RIDGEBURY                     PA-8-2-384
FULLER, NOAH                 TROY                          PA-8-2-27
FURMAN, JAMES A.             COLUMBIA                      PA-8-3-291
FURMAN, JOHN                 COLUMBIA                      PA-8-3-251


Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen