Susquehanna County, Pennsylvania
Wills Records

Locate Your Ancestors
Mobile Users, for best results, turn sideways or horizontal or long-way

This website is a resource for genealogy researchers trying to locate ancestor information, family history, and historical records.

Skip to Main Content

| Pennsylvania Counties | SAMPUBCO home | Wills Records home |

| Search This Site | Policy / Contact us |

| Wills Records Sitemap | Main Sitemap |

All Absolute Free to browse-reading Through




Good Quality copy of record? order form



| A-F | G-O | P-Z |

Column One: Name of Testator
Column Two: Place of Residence of Testator (NTL = no township listed)
Column Three: County #, Volume #, Page # | 1=1812-1845 | 2=1845-1863 | 3=1863-1875 | 4=1875-1881 | 5=1883-1888 | 6=1888-1894 | 7=1892-1895 | 8-12=?? |
Volumes at at FamilySearch

GAGE, ALVAH W.                    WINONA, WINONA, MN                      PA-58-7-367
GAGE, BENONI F.                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-150
GAGE, EZEKIAL H.                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-398
GAGE, HANNAH                      LIBERTY                                 PA-58-2-499
GAGE, JAMES                       SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-185
GAGE, JOSEPH                      SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-277
GAGE, JOSEPH M.                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-80
GAGE, JOSEPH S.                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-637
GAIGE, EBENEZER                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-225
GALVIN, PATRICK                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-113
GANNON, ELLEN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-414
GANNON, JOHN                      HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-6-581
GARDNER, ADALINE S.               CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-148
GARDNER, ADDISON                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-227
GARDNER, JABEZ                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-170
GARDNER, PETER H.                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-244
GARNER, SARAH                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-433
GATES, ADDISON                    BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-186
GATES, GEORGE                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-544
GATES, SILAS                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-75
GAVITT, LIBEAS                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-91
GAVITT, S. S.                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-6-722
GEBATT, MAME POTTER               GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-544
GEBATT, ROBERT                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-529
GELATT, STEPHEN R.                THOMSON                                 PA-58-6-125
GERE, C. M.                       MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-454
GERRITSON, A. J.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-526
GIBLON, LAWRENCE                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-275
GIDDINGS, CYRIL                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-164
GIDDINGS, JAMES                   HERRICK                                 PA-58-3-26
GIFFEN, ROBERT                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-19
GIFFIN, ISAAC                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-272
GILBERT, AUGUSTUS                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-92
GILBERT, JOHN                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-313
GILCHRIST, FRANCIS                FOREST CITY                             PA-58-6-428
GILD, JASON E.                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-650
GILES, JABEZ                      DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-376
GILES, THOMAS                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-93
GILLESPIE, JONATHAN D.            NEW MILFOD                              PA-58-1-260
GILLET, JOHN                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-274
GILLET, WILLARD                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-279
GILLETT, JOHN W.                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-119
GILLICK, THOMAS                   SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-610
GILLIN, EDWARD                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-415
GLEAOSN, MICHAEL                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-552
GLIDDEN, BENJAMIN                 FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-5-670
GLIDDEN, FRANCES E.               FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-5-669
GOGGIN, WILLIAM                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-641
GOLDEN, WILLIAM                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-2-399
GOODRICH, STEPHEN                 HERRICK                                 PA-58-1-208
GORDON, ELIZA E.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-85
GORDON, WILLIAM                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-413
GORMAN, JOHN                      FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-6-279
GORMAN, JOHN                      SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-273
GORMAN, WILLIAM R.                LENOX                                   PA-58-3-343
GOURLEY, ROBERT                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-640
GOW, WILLIAM                      HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-317
GRAHAM, JOHN                      HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-261
GRANGER, DENNIS                   RUSH                                    PA-58-3-526
GRANGER, J. B. W.                 RUSH                                    PA-58-5-393
GRANGER, NORMAN                   RUSH                                    PA-58-7-26
GRATTAN, FRANCIS E.               SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-709
GRAY, A. W.                       RUSH                                    PA-58-4-649
GRAY, H. H.                       RUSH                                    PA-58-4-292
GREELEY, ELIZA M.                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-217
GREEN, ABEL                       LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-329
GREEN, BYRON                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-5-46
GREEN, DAVID                      BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-554
GREEN, ELIAS V.                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-213
GREEN, GARDNER W.                 LENOX                                   PA-58-6-329
GREEN, JAMES                      CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-262
GREEN, NATHAN                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-141
GREEN, W. N.                      HOP BOTTOM                              PA-58-5-454
GREEN, WILLIAM S.                 AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-186
GREEN, WRIGHT                     FRANKLIN                                PA-58-2-211
GREENMAN, ANGIE E.                HARMONY                                 PA-58-6-116
GREENWOOD, CHARLES J.             DIMOCK                                  PA-58-6-62
GREENWOOD, ELIZABETH              HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-259
GREENWOOD, HERBERT L.             BROOKLYN                                PA-58-7-56
GREGG, JOHN                       GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-462
GREGORY, ELIZA ANN                BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-703
GREGORY, ERI                      BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-653
GREGORY, JOSEPH                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-369
GREGORY, SAMUEL                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-52
GREOSBECK, MARY W.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-17
GRIFFIN, DANIEL                   NTL, MUSCOGEE, GA                       PA-58-3-454
GRIFFIN, HANNAH                   APOLACON                                PA-58-6-504
GRIFFIN, ISADORE                  HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-6-435
GRIFFIN, JAMES                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-291
GRIFFIN, JOHN                     APOLACON                                PA-58-4-119
GRIFFING, HARVEY                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-490
GRIFFIS, AUSTIN B.                FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-576
GRIFFIS, BETSEY C.                JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-20
GRIFFIS, ELISHA                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-379
GRIFFIS, SEYMOUR J.               JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-597
GRIFFITH, DAVID D.                KINGSTON, LUZERNE, PA                   PA-58-6-693
GRIGGS, EMELINE                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-417
GRIGGS, EVANS                     VIRGIL, CORTLAND, NY                    PA-58-4-109
GRINNELL, HARVEY                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-359
GRISWOLD, JAMES F.                DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-68
GRISWOLD, WHITING                 HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-4
GROW, EDWIN R.                    LENOX                                   PA-58-5-698
GROW, ELIZABETH                   GLENWOOD                                PA-58-3-12
GROW, FREDERICK P.                LENOX                                   PA-58-4-524
GROW, FREDRICK F.                 LENOX                                   PA-58-5-668
GRUBHAM, REBECCA                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-587
GRUBHAM, THOMAS                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-673
GUELLO, MARGARET                  MERIDEN, NEW HAVEN, CT                  PA-58-5-56
GUERNSEY, H. C.                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-431
GUERNSEY, MARIA                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-627
GUILD, ELIZA A.                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-593
GUILE, SAMUEL                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-492
GUILE, SILAS B.                   HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-514
GUNN, JACOB                       JESSUP                                  PA-58-2-392
GUNNISON, MARGERY                 JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-77
GUNNISON, PELATIAH                JACKSON                                 PA-58-2-386
GURNEY, JOSHUA                    LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-4-288
GURNEY, LYDIA B.                  NTL                                     PA-58-3-1
GUYTON, THOMAS                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-15
HACKER, ZILPHA                    OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-505
HACKETT, ELIZA                    PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA, PA          PA-58-1-290
HADIN, JOHN                       APOLACON                                PA-58-2-508
HADLEY, ANNA                      FOREST CITY                             PA-58-7-110
HADSELL, HIRAM HENRY              CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-271
HAGER, NELSON                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-157
HAIGHT, O. B.                     APOLACON                                PA-58-4-472
HALE, ISAAC                       NTL                                     PA-58-1-212
HALFORD, EDWARD                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-76
HALL, CHARITY                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-7-171
HALL, JAMES                       JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-57
HALL, LINCOLN                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-111
HALL, MARVIN                      JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-598
HALL, O. M.                       FRANKLIN                                PA-58-6-725
HALL, SAMUEL                      RUSH                                    PA-58-3-38
HALLORAN, ROGER                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-233
HALLSTEAD, EMMA R.                LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-293
HALLSTEAD, LOVICY                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-196
HALLSTEAD, SAMUEL                 LENOX                                   PA-58-6-402
HALSEY, SAMUEL P.                 FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-31
HALSEY, WILLIAM F.                NEWTOWN, DELAWARE, PA                   PA-58-4-713
HALSTEAD, JOHN                    LENOX                                   PA-58-5-258
HAMLIN, A. B.                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-270
HAMLIN, GEORGE H.                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-434
HAMLIN, JOHN B. SR.               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-452
HAMLIN, JOSEPH P.                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-671
HAMMOND, ASA                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-127
HAMMOND, CHARLES                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-83
HAND, PATRICK                     APOLACON                                PA-58-3-669
HANDLER, HENRY                    FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-2-516
HANDRICK, ABIAH M.                FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-320
HANDRICK, G. J.                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-601
HANDRICK, HENRY F.                FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-330
HANDRICK, SHELDON G.              FRANKLIN                                PA-58-3-659
HANDRICK, URANIA S.               FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-335
HANDRICK, WAKEMAN C.              FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-73
HANNAH, ARCHIBALD                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-373
HANNAN, MARGARET                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-414
HANNAN, MICHAEL                   APOLACON                                PA-58-6-44
HANNON, MICHAEL                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-282
HANVDVEY, NICHOLAS                CHOCONUT                                PA-58-2-97
HARDING, CHAPMAN                  LENOX                                   PA-58-7-691
HARDING, ELISHA                   HERRICK                                 PA-58-2-57
HARDING, ELIZA A.                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-187
HARDING, HELEN E.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-585
HARDING, J. M.                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-6-733
HARDING, MARY R.                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-401
HARDING, PATRICK                  APOLACON                                PA-58-7-584
HARKINS, WILLIAM                  NTL                                     PA-58-1-40
HARNER, LUCY L.                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-652
HARPER, ALEXANDER D.              BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-157
HARPER, EDGAR                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-238
HARRIGAN, MARGRET                 SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-131
HARRINGOTN, JEMIMA                BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-83
HARRINGTON, JOHN                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-512
HARRINGTON, MARY E.               BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-82
HARRIS, ELIAS                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-168
HARRIS, GEORGE                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-197
HARRIS, JOSHUA                    HALIFAX, WINDHAM, VT                    PA-58-2-39
HARRIS, LUCRETIA                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-7-130
HARRIS, MILTON                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-37
HARRIS, REUBEN                    JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-321
HARRISON, GEORGE                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-497
HARRISON, MARY                    THOMPSON                                PA-58-6-726
HARRISON, ROBERT                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-202
HART, ALBERT H.                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-104
HART, PHEBE M.                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-523
HARTLEY, JAMES                    LENOX                                   PA-58-3-436
HARTNETT, THOMAS                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-55
HARVEY, WILLIAM S.                FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-600
HASBROUCK, ADELIA                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-367
HASTINGS, GEORGE P.               FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-5-132
HATHAWAY, WALTER F.               ARARAT                                  PA-58-3-218
HAVERLY, GEORGE                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-60
HAWLEY, EDWARD                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-475
HAWLEY, ELIAD W.                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-274
HAWLEY, JAMES E.                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-250
HAWLEY, THOMAS                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-340
HAWVER, AARON                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-4-598
HAYDEN, BENJAMIN                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-304
HAYDEN, HENRY                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-66
HAYDEN, SALLY C.                  BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-255
HAYES, MICHAEL                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-596
HAYNES, BARBARA                   LANESBORO                               PA-58-6-474
HAYNES, THOMAS F.                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-445
HAYS, PATRICK                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-188
HAZLETON, ALBERT                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-528
HAZLETON, STEPHEN                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-6-65
HAZLETON, STEPHEN                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-239
HELBORN, JOHN                     HARMONY                                 PA-58-1-50
HELDER, PETER                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-117
HEMPSTEAD, MARY C.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-297
HENDRICK, WILLIAM B.              SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-248
HENDRICKSON, HENRY                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-480
HENRY, JOHN                       SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-98
HENSTOCK, WILLIAM T.              MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-653
HERD, BARBARA                     LENOX                                   PA-58-4-69
HERKIMER, LYMAN                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-7-433
HERKIMER, PETER                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-280
HEWETT, WILLIAM E.                SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-3-220
HEWITT, JAMES                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-690
HIBBARD, ELENOR                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-649
HIBBARD, J. E.                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-602
HICKCOX, NANCY M.                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-288
HICKCOX, SPENCER                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-3-178
HICKOK, DAVID H.                  RUSH                                    PA-58-2-290
HICKOX, JOEL                      SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-1-13
HICKOX, PATRICK                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-397
HICKOX, THOMAS W.                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-94
HILBORN, WILLIAM                  HARMONY                                 PA-58-1-19
HILL, ARCHIBALD                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-92
HILL, BRIDGET                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-571
HILL, JAMES W.                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-155
HILL, MARY                        HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-723
HILLHOUSE, SAMUEL                 WETHERSFIELD, HARTFORD, CT              PA-58-2-504
HILLIS, DAVID                     RUSH                                    PA-58-4-253
HILLIS, ROBERT                    RUSH                                    PA-58-5-15
HIND, DAVID L.                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-523
HINDS, CONRAD                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-391
HINDS, DAVID D.                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-637
HINDS, PRESERVED                  LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-6-405
HINE, REUBEN                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-1-179
HINE, WILLIS                      GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-240
HINKLEY, ABIJAH                   LATHROP                                 PA-58-5-145
HINKLEY, JAMES                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-607
HINKLEY, MARQUIS                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-111
HOADLEY, PELEG                    RUSH                                    PA-58-1-189
HOAG, JOHN                        AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-368
HODGE, HARRIET N.                 DUNDAFF                                 PA-58-2-75
HODGSON, JAMES F.                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-75
HODGSON, STEPHEN                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-1-364
HOFF, DANIEL                      JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-396
HOFF, EFFIE                       JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-524
HOFFMAN, FRANK                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-374
HOGAN, MARGARET                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-609
HOGAN, MARTIN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-535
HOLLAND, ROBERT                   BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-4-142
HOLLISTER, CHEEZA                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-1-517
HOLLISTER, L. E.                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-593
HOLMAN, CHARLES                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-420
HOLMES, CHARLES M.                GIBSONVILLE                             PA-58-3-4
HOOVER, TAMER                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-577
HOPE, LYDIA                       SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-498
HOPPE, JOHN                       LENOX                                   PA-58-6-502
HORDING, WILLIAM                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-506
HORTON, DAVID                     UNIONDALE                               PA-58-6-33
HORTON, LUCY CAROLINE             UNIONDALE                               PA-58-6-34
HORTON, SAMUEL                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-120
HORTON, SARAH W.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-630
HORTON, WILLIAM W.                FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-3-112
HOULIHAN, PATRICK                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-37
HOURIGAN, JAMES F.                BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-7-204
HOWARD, ALBERT M.                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-116
HOWARD, DELILA                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-653
HOWARD, EBENEZER                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-296
HOWARD, FRANK                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-503
HOWARD, JACOB M.                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-43
HOWARD, JOHN                      LENOX                                   PA-58-2-493
HOWARD, JONATHAN                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-361
HOWARD, OTIS L.                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-710
HOWARD, SAMUEL B.                 BINGHAMTON, BROOME, NY                  PA-58-5-5
HOWE, HIRAM                       JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-111
HOWELL, HENRY                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-511
HOWELL, SABRINA                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-371
HOWORTH, THOMAS                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-153
HOYT, ELIZA S.                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-593
HUBBARD, WILLIAM                  THOMSON                                 PA-58-3-253
HUDSON, JOHN                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-270
HUDSON, SUSAN C.                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-217
HUGHS, WILLIAM E.                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-129
HULL, SAMUEL                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-393
HULSE, M. L.                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-586
HUMPHRY, JANE G.                  RUSH                                    PA-58-7-521
HUNT, WILLIAM                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-42
HUNTER, NATHANIEL                 BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-2-176
HURD, JAMES                       LENOX                                   PA-58-3-302
HURLEY, SAMUEL                    NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY             PA-58-3-183
HURLEY, WILLIAM                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-160
HYDE, SAMUEL T.                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-57
INGALL, ROSMAN                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-703
INGALLS, AUGUSTA S.               GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-644
IRELAND, ISAAC                    LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-254
IRVING, JOHN                      CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-197
IRVING, P. S.                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-679
ISBELL, MARY L.                   NTL, BROOME, NY                         PA-58-6-660
ISLEY, MARIAH                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-7-183
IVES, ANNIE EPLER                 OAKLAND                                 PA-58-6-24
IVES, FREDERICK E.                SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-225
IVES, NATHANIEL                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-227
JACKSON, CYNTHIA                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-527
JACKSON, JOSEPH                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-70
JACKSON, JOSHUA                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-1-340
JAGGER, ELIAS                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-264
JAMISON, PETER                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-554
JEFFERS, NATHANIEL                HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-109
JENKINS, AMANDA                   THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-526
JENKINS, WILLIAM                  THOMPSON                                PA-58-5-195
JENNINGS, LANCASTER               NEW MIFLROD                             PA-58-7-112
JERAULD, RAY G.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-4-629
JESSUP, AMANDA                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-36
JESSUP, HUNTTING                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-534
JESSUP, NINA M.                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-689
JESSUP, WILLIAM                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-304
JESSUP, WILLIAM                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-606
JEWETT, ELECTA                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-181
JEWETT, NATHAN                    BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-359
JEWETT, RODNEY                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-136
JEWTT, SARAH B.                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-671
JOHNSON, EMILY                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-125
JOHNSON, JOHN                     LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-299
JOHNSON, THOMAS                   BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-498
JOHNSTON, GARRETT                 GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-63
JOHNSTON, NANCY A.                NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-271
JONES, ABIGAIL H.                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-519
JONES, AMY                        RUSH                                    PA-58-6-426
JONES, JENKIN                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-28
JONES, JOHN                       APOLACON                                PA-58-3-177
JONES, JULIUS                     LAWSVILLE                               PA-58-1-80
JONES, RICHARD W.                 KIRKWOOD, BROOME, NY                    PA-58-7-253
JONES, SOLOMON                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-232
JORDAN, JOHN                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-346
JORDEN, JAMES                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-306
KAIN, FRANK                       GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-372
KALLAM, LUTHER                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-1-434
KANALIA, JEREMIAH                 LITTLE MEADOW                           PA-58-6-130
KANE, DANIEL                      FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-144
KANE, JOHN                        APOLACON                                PA-58-2-527
KANE, MARTIN                      FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-185
KANE, MICHAEL                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-461
KASSAN, MYRON                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-343
KEATOR, ANNA B.                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-545
KEATOR, ISAIAH                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-381
KEEFE, JEREMIAH O.                CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-6
KEEFE, THOMAS                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-628
KEEGAN, BRIDGET                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-579
KEEGAN, JAMES                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-212
KEELER, GEORGE                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-191
KEENA, JOHN                       SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-508
KEENAN, BERNARD                   MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-2-490
KELLEY, JAMES                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-182
KELLUM, SALLY A.                  HOPBOTTOM                               PA-58-6-347
KELLY, MICHAEL                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-700
KELLY, THOMAS                     SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-7-269
KENDAL, OLIVE                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-1-417
KENNARD, WARREN P.                BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-168
KENNEDY, JOHN P.                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-614
KENNEDY, OLIVE                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-143
KENNELLY, MARY                    OAKLAND                                 PA-58-6-78
KENT, DAVID                       BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-491
KENT, H. W.                       BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-546
KENT, HARRIET                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-7-470
KENYON, JANE  A.                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-700
KEOUGH, THOMAS                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-392
KERIGAN, MICHAEL                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-95
KERNAN, PATRICK                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-7-415
KILEY, HENRY                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-394
KILEY, JOHN                       APOLACON                                PA-58-5-421
KILEY, THOMAS                     MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-7-201
KIMBALL, GEORGE E.                LITTLE MEAD                             PA-58-7-318
KIMBALL, HOWARD                   LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-6-485
KINCH, JANET LUDINGTON            MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-510
KING, HARRIET                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-645
KING, SYLVESTER                   THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-23
KINGSBURY, EBENEZER               HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-391
KINGSBURY, HANNAH                 HARFORD                                 PA-58-2-328
KINGSLEY, JOHN                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-321
KINNEY, ISAAC S.                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-7-197
KINNEY, PATRICK                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-6-153
KIRK, JULIA E.                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-406
KISHBAUGH, RACHAEL                UNIONDALE                               PA-58-6-188
KISTLER, STEPHEN                  EAST STROUDSBURG, MONROE, PA            PA-58-5-290
KITTLE, H. R.                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-518
KNAPP, ISAAC R.                   LENOX                                   PA-58-2-306
KNAPP, JONAH                      MIMSINSK, ORANGE, NY                    PA-58-1-482
KNAPP, JULIUS B.                  CONKLIN, BROOME, NY                     PA-58-7-371
KNAPP, JUSTUS                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-3-408
KNIGHT, GEORGE                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-7-96
KNOELLER, WILLIAM F.              GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-564
KNOLL, L. P. JR.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-343
KNOWLTON, H. M.                   JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-595
KNOWLTON, SARAH                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-366
KUNKLE, SARAH                     RUSH                                    PA-58-5-687
LACEY, LOUISA L.                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-735
LACY, J. C.                       AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-451
LADD, CAROLINE                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-128
LAFFY, THOMAS                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-412
LAFRANCE, ZIBA                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-169
LAGIER, MARY ANN                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-455
LAKE, ABRAHAM                     RUSH                                    PA-58-3-644
LAMAREUX, MARY A.                 DUNDUFF                                 PA-58-7-153
LAMB, CHAUNCY                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-470
LAMB, JOEL                        JACKSON                                 PA-58-1-98
LAMB, JONATHAN                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-299
LAMB, MARY E.                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-227
LAMB, ROSWELL G.                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-336
LAMP, ISAAC L.                    JESSUP                                  PA-58-4-510
LANE, ARZELIA                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-557
LANE, MARTIN                      HARMONY                                 PA-58-1-42
LANGDON, CYNTHIA N.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-540
LANGDON, SOLOMON                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-205
LANGFORD, EDWARD                  SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-191
LANNAN, JAMES                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-3-315
LANNAN, JOHN                      FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-659
LANNON, JOHN                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-404
LARKINS, JOHN                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-193
LARRABEE, AMANDA M.               JACKSON                                 PA-58-6-29
LARRABEE, L. D.                   JACKSON                                 PA-58-6-290
LATHAM, CHARLES W.                ARARAT                                  PA-58-6-706
LATHROP, AUSTIN B.                DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-620
LATHROP, AZUR                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-338
LATHROP, BENJAMIN                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-2-418
LATHROP, CHARLES D.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-590
LATHROP, DANIEL A.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-244
LATHROP, DAVID                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-2-460
LATHROP, EDWIN                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-391
LATHROP, EDWIN                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-442
LATHROP, ELLA H.                  LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-17
LATHROP, GEORGE R.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-477
LATHROP, JOANNA S.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-531
LATHROP, OPHELIA T.               MONTROSE                                PA-58-5-622
LATHROP, SPENCER                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-1-39
LAUGHRAN, JAMES M.                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-43
LAW, GARRY                        LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-291
LEA, SARAH                        WILMINGTON, NEW CASTLE, DE              PA-58-1-252
LEA, WILLIAM                      WILMINGTON, NEW CASTLE, DE              PA-58-4-184
LEACH, ALMIRA E.                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-496
LEACH, CHARLES                    HARMONY                                 PA-58-7-19
LEACH, GEORGE                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-313
LEACH, HEZEKIAH                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-237
LEAN, JOHN                        LATHROP                                 PA-58-6-184
LEE, DAVID                        SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-34
LEEB ODY, JOHN                    DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-712
LEEK, WILLIAM                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-495
LEITCH, MARTHA                    THOMSON                                 PA-58-3-492
LEONARD, EDWARD                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-415
LESLIE, JOHN                      HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-681
LEWIS, CATHERINE                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-619
LEWIS, GEORGE B.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-369
LEWIS, GEORGE W.                  DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-105
LEWIS, HENRY J.                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-332
LEWIS, J. W.                      SPOKANE FALLS, SPOKANE, WA              PA-58-5-712
LEWIS, J. W.                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-7-232
LEWIS, JAMES                      HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-265
LEWIS, JOSEPH R.                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-424
LEWIS, MARY ANN                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-53
LEWIS, ROBINSON                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-296
LEWIS, S. A.                      OAKLAND                                 PA-58-6-699
LEWIS, THURSTON SR.               HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-576
LILLEY, S. BELLE                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-91
LINDSEY, ZINA A.                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-6-566
LINDSLEY, AMHERST                 DIMOCK                                  PA-58-6-75
LINES, JOSEPH                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-711
LINES, LYDIA C.                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-237
LITTLE, B. B.                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-14
LITTLE, MARY                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-193
LOCK, REUBEN B.                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-1-317
LOCKWOOD, ELKANAH                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-106
LOFTUS, JOHN                      DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-612
LOGAN, PHILIP                     RUSH                                    PA-58-6-213
LONEGAN, THOMAS                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-354
LONERGAN, JOHN                    NTL                                     PA-58-3-195
LOOMIS, ALZINA                    TUNKHANNOCK, WYOMING, PA                PA-58-4-258
LOOMIS, CHARLES H.                FRANKLIN                                PA-58-7-203
LOOMIS, ELISHA N.                 HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-638
LOOMIS, GRISWOLD O.               LENOX                                   PA-58-7-489
LOOMIS, JASPER                    AUBURN                                  PA-58-1-565
LOOMIS, LUTHER                    LENOX                                   PA-58-2-273
LOOMIS, SAMUEL                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-339
LORD, ELISHA                      LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-267
LOTT, HANNAH                      AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-594
LOTT, JAMES                       AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-592
LOTT, LOVINA                      AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-639
LOUGHRAN, W.                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-6-410
LOW, CORNELIUS E.                 AUBURN                                  PA-58-2-165
LOW, DANN K.                      SENECA FALLS, SENECA, NY                PA-58-5-78
LOW, ELIZA A.                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-543
LOW, GERANA                       AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-200
LOW, HANNAH                       GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-346
LOW, MALINDA P.                   GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-558
LOW, NICHOLAS                     GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-332
LOW, POLLY                        GIBSON                                  PA-58-2-524
LOWE, LOU M.                      AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-302
LOWE, WILLIAM C.                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-7-145
LOWNSBURG, CHARLES                SUSQUEHANNA                             PA-58-3-450
LOWRY, HOLLOWAY                   CLIFFORD                                PA-58-3-686
LUCE, ELSEY                       AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-108
LUTTON, BETSEY                    SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-269
LYMAN, LANDES                     SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-192
LYNCH, MARTIN                     APOLACON                                PA-58-5-371
LYNCH, MARY                       APOLACON                                PA-58-5-585
LYNCH, MICHAEL                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-665
LYNCH, PATRICK                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-364
LYON, DANIEL                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-59
LYON, FLOYD                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-435
LYON, FLOYD                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-295
LYON, G. W.                       CEDAR RAPIDS, LINN, IA                  PA-58-6-538
LYON, HORATIO                     HYDE PARK                               PA-58-6-443
LYON, MARY                        UNIONDALE                               PA-58-6-430
LYON, WALTER                      HERRICK                                 PA-58-1-172
LYONS, DAVID                      LANESBORO                               PA-58-7-58
LYONS, DAVID A.                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-538
LYONS, SETH A.                    HARMONY                                 PA-58-4-443
MACK, AMANDA                      BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-420
MACK, ELIJAH B.                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-437
MACK, ELISHA                      BROOKLYN                                PA-58-1-241
MACK, ELISHA                      BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-501
MACK, ENOCH                       LIVINGSTON, COLUMBIA, NY                PA-58-5-525
MACK, MARVIN L.                   BROOKLYN                                PA-58-5-241
MACK, MARY L.                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-6-269
MACPHERSON, ELIZABETH             PHILADELPHIA, PHILADELPHIA, PA          PA-58-1-157
MADDEN, MICHAEL D.                SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-448
MADDOCK, PATRICK                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-98
MAGAVREN, ANDREW                  RUSH                                    PA-58-3-28
MAHONEY, CAIN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-506
MAHONEY, DANIEL                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-52
MAHONEY, JEREMIAH                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-173
MAHONEY, JOHN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-243
MAHONEY, MARY                     SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-553
MAHONEY, THOMAS L.                LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-438
MAIN, ALANSON W.                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-610
MAIN, EZEKIAL                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-485
MAIN, ISAIAH                      DIMOCK                                  PA-58-2-294
MAIN, ISAIAH A.                   DIMOCK                                  PA-58-6-19
MAINWARING, RICHARD               OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-104
MAJOR, SOPHIA                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-450
MALONEY, CATHARINE                SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-182
MALONEY, JOHN                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-365
MALPASS, ELIZA A.                 SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-40
MANNING, CORNELIUS                LENOX                                   PA-58-7-352
MANNING, LOIS ELLEN               SOUTH AUBURN                            PA-58-7-429
MANNING, MARY                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-90
MANNING, ROBERT                   AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-663
MANZER, SIMEON                    GIBSON                                  PA-58-4-658
MARCY, SIMON                      LENOX                                   PA-58-1-219
MARONEY, MORIS                    APOLACON                                PA-58-7-202
MARRA, BARTHOLOMEW                NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-540
MARSH, DAVID                      MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-627
MARSH, J. L.                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-369
MARSH, KIRBY                      LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-433
MARSHALL, THOMAS                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-22
MARTIN, DAVID H.                  LITTLE MONTROSE                         PA-58-7-462
MARTIN, JOHN                      JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-535
MARTIN, LYDIA                     LIBERTY                                 PA-58-3-627
MARYOTT, BENJAMIN S.              FRANKLIN                                PA-58-4-578
MASON, ANGELINE                   CRANBURY, MIDDLESEX, NJ                 PA-58-6-628
MATTESON, POLLY                   THOMSON                                 F-393
MATTHEUS, THOMAS                  MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-452
MAWHINNEY, THOMAS                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-101
MAYNAHAN, WILLIAM                 MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-386
MAYO, ELIZABETH                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-3-370
MAYO, EZEKIEL                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-515
MAYO, LAROY                       GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-274
MCALOAN, ANN                      LENOX                                   PA-58-5-206
MCCAHILL, PATRICK                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-616
MCCAIN, SARAH L.                  RUSH                                    PA-58-7-146
MCCANN, MICHAEL                   MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-180
MCCARTHY, CHARLES                 RUSH                                    PA-58-3-323
MCCARTIN, ARTHUR                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-200
MCCARTIN, MARY                    CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-229
MCCARTY, CORNELIUS                LENOX                                   PA-58-3-328
MCCAWLY, PATRICK                  RUSH                                    PA-58-2-278
MCCOLLUM, HUGH                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-335
MCCOLLUM, JOHN                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-499
MCCOLLUM, MARGARET                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-3-176
MCCORMICK, JAMES                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-472
MCCORMICK, JAMES J.               SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-7-561
MCCORMICK, PATRICK                NTL                                     PA-58-1-519
MCCORMICK, ROBERT                 MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-687
MCCORMICK, SARAH C.               APOLACON                                PA-58-7-41
MCCOY, JOHN                       LATHROP                                 PA-58-5-73
MCCRACKEN, MARGARET               SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-621
MCCRACKEN, WILLIAM                SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-530
MCCREARY, JAMES B.                HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-6-11
MCDEVITT, JOHN                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-3-374
MCDONALD, JAMES D.                BRIDGWATER                              PA-58-6-265
MCDONALD, PATRICK                 SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-651
MCDONNELL, JOHN                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-2-108
MCDONOUGH, PATRICK                MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-4-421
MCFARUL, DANIEL                   NTL (CODICIL)                           PA-58-1-167
MCFAUL, DANIEL                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-1-127
MCGEE, EBIN                       RUSH                                    PA-58-4-60
MCGOVERN, JAMES                   RUSH                                    PA-58-7-557
MCGRATH, FRANCIS                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-9
MCGRATH, PATRICK                  MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-3-106
MCGRAW, JOHN                      CHOCONUT                                PA-58-6-570
MCINERNEY, JOHN                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-398
MCINERNEY, MATHEW                 CHOCONUT                                PA-58-5-603
MCINERNEY, THOMAS                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-5-678
MCINTOSH, WILLIAM E.              GREAT BEND                              PA-58-4-259
MCINTYRE, MARY A.                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-357
MCKEEBY, ADALINE                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-81
MCKEEBY, CLARISSA                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-6-621
MCKEEBY, JASPER                   DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-360
MCKENZIE, BENAJAH                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-140
MCKENZIE, WILLIAM                 NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-58
MCKERNAN, PATRICK                 APOLACON                                PA-58-4-471
MCKINNEY, HENRY                   GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-283
MCKINNEY, JOHN                    GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-242
MCKIVETT, ALEXANDER               FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-5-35
MCKUBY, M. T.                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-7-340
MCKUNE, JOSEPH                    HARMONY                                 PA-58-2-64
MCKUNE, ROBERT                    HARMONY                                 PA-58-2-405
MCKUNE, WILLIAM P.                HARMONY                                 PA-58-2-101
MCLEAD, JACOB                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-235
MCLEOD, ALEXANDER                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-512
MCLEOD, ANN                       NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-7-400
MCMAHON, ANN                      FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-705
MCMAHON, BRYEN                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-71
MCMAHON, MATTHIAS                 SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-422
MCMAHON, THOMAS                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-6-704
MCMAHON, THOMAS                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-716
MCMAHON, THOMAS H.                SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-618
MCMICKEN, CALDWELL                AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-429
MCNAMARA, GEORGE                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-395
MCNERNEY, MICHAEL                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-207
MCNERNY, PATRICK                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-708
MCNULTY, CATHARINE                DIMOCK                                  PA-58-3-262
MCPHERSON, MATTHEW                GIBSON                                  PA-58-6-174
MCQUENEY, JOHN                    OAKLAND                                 PA-58-7-47
MCREEBY, MATHEW                   JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-470
MCSHEVER, MARY E.                 APOLACAN                                PA-58-7-437
MEACHAM, ASA                      CLAREMONT, SULLIVAN, NH                 PA-58-1-239
MEACHAM, ASA FERNANDO             AUBURN                                  PA-58-5-685
MEACHAM, HOPE M.                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-3-481
MEACHAM, JEREMIAH                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-419
MEACHAM, JOHN                     AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-621
MEACHAM, SHELDON                  JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-469
MEAD, HIBBARD                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-72
MEAD, KATURAH A.                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-18
MEAKER, ANSON T.                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-452
MEEHAN, ELLEN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-7-635
MEEHAN, THOMAS                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-50
MEEKER, HARRIET                   OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-234
MEEKER, SARAH P.                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-671
MEEKER, WILLIAM                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-4-444
MEGHER, PATRICK                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-651
MEGINNIS, JOHN S.                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-73
MEGLERT, SECKA                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-30
MENHENNETT, EMMA                  FOREST CITY                             PA-58-7-154
MEREDITH, RICHARD                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-2-151
MEREDITH, THOMAS                  GIBSON                                  PA-58-7-272
MERRIFIELD, JOHN                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-179
MERRIMAN, ALFRED                  CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-122
MERRIMAN, JOSEPH L.               FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-728
MERRIMAN, RUFUS S.                BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-270
MERRIMAN, SARAH S.                CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-345
MERSEREAU, DAVID                  OWEGO, TIOGA, NY                        PA-58-3-233
MESICK, P. W.                     GREAT BEND                              PA-58-6-712
MESSENGER, EBENEZER               THOMSON                                 PA-58-5-700
MICHAEL, MARGARET                 CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-54
MILBOURNE, BLOOMFIELD             BROOKLYN                                PA-58-1-236
MILES, JOSIAH                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-1-116
MILES, PARKER                     LATHROP                                 PA-58-3-293
MILES, SAMUEL H.                  BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-443
MILLAM, JOHN A.                   HALLSTEAD                               PA-58-7-323
MILLER, ADAM                      HARFORD                                 PA-58-4-623
MILLER, CHARLES H.                HARFORD                                 PA-58-7-247
MILLER, CYRUS B.                  LENOX                                   PA-58-5-277
MILLER, NICHOLAS                  NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-1-137
MILLER, S. E.                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-292
MILLS, HENRY                      FUSCARORA, BRADFORD, PA                 PA-58-3-617
MILLSPAUGH, ISAAC                 WARWCICK, ORANGE, NY                    PA-58-5-591
MINHENNETT, SYLVANUS              FOREST CITY                             PA-58-6-31
MINKLER, JOHN                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-2-513
MISICK, RALPH A.                  GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-57
MITCHELL, ELIZABETH               GREAT BEND                              PA-58-7-313
MITCHELL, HENRY A.                MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-178
MITCHELL, LEMUEL B.               NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-620
MITCHELL, SETH                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-275
MOFFATT, MORTIMORE                NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-557
MONELL, CHARLES L.                GREAT BEND                              PA-58-2-384
MONTGOMERY, JOHN                  AUBURN                                  PA-58-3-479
MOODY, SOPHIA                     DIMOCK                                  PA-58-5-245
MOONEY, PATRICK                   CHOCONUT                                PA-58-7-651
MOOR, SYLVIA                      SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-3-442
MOORE, JAMES                      RUSH                                    PA-58-5-666
MOORE, LIBBIE S.                  CENTRALIA, WOOD, WI                     PA-58-3-692
MOORE, MARY                       SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-149
MOORE, ROBERT                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-250
MORAN, EDWARD                     FRANCISVILLE                            PA-58-7-659
MORAN, JAMES                      SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-88
MORAN, PATRICK                    VESTAL, BROOME, NY                      PA-58-4-549
MORAN, PATRICK                    APOLACON                                PA-58-5-259
MORAN, PATRICK T.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-4-594
MORAN, THOMAS                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-561
MORGAN, CHARLES W.                SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-448
MORGAN, DAVID                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-208
MORGAN, ESTHER B.                 BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-569
MORGAN, ISAAC                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-48
MORGAN, JAMES                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-6-178
MORGAN, LYDIA                     SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-551
MORGAN, MARTHA                    CLIFFORD                                PA-58-5-257
MORGAN, OWEN                      CLIFFORD                                PA-58-6-27
MORLEY, JANE                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-4-330
MORLEY, WILLIAM                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-247
MORRIS, DAVID                     FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-545
MORRIS, LUCRETIA                  FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-6-86
MORRISSEY, BRIDGET                ROCHESTER, MONROE, NY                   PA-58-5-130
MORRISSEY, THOMAS                 CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-5
MORRISSY, PATRICK                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-4-351
MORSE, CALVIN A.                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-5-403
MORSE, HENRY E.                   HARMONY                                 PA-58-4-436
MORSE, RICHARD                    NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-3-146
MORSE, ROSWELL                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-2-501
MOSES, THOMAS                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-262
MOSS, PHILDELIA                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-411
MOTT, ITHAMER                     NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-268
MOTT, MERRITT                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-4-41
MOTT, MYRON M.                    BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-704
MOWER, CHRISTIANNA                DIMOCK                                  PA-58-4-216
MOXLEY, FRANCIS                   NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-5-44
MUCKEY, SALLY ANN                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-6-196
MULFORD, ELISHA                   CAMBRIDGE, MIDDLESEX, MA                PA-58-5-457
MULFORD, FANNY J.                 MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-593
MULFORD, SILVANUS S.              MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-62
MULHAXE, JOHN                     FRIENDSVILLE                            PA-58-4-459
MULLANE, DAVID D.                 LIBERTY                                 PA-58-2-401
MULLOCK, WILLIAM                  BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-352
MULROY, JOHN                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-518
MUMFORD, DEBORAH                  HERRICK                                 PA-58-3-138
MUNSON, ALMON                     NTL                                     PA-58-1-99
MUNSON, ASHBEL                    LENOX                                   PA-58-3-69
MUNSON, THOMAS T.                 OAKLAND                                 PA-58-5-625
MUPRHY, ANNIE E.                  BINGHAMPTON, BROOME, NY                 PA-58-6-500
MURPHY, EDWARD                    SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-409
MURPHY, JEREMIAH                  SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-90
MURPHY, JOHN                      CHOCONUT                                PA-58-1-470
MURPHY, MICHAEL                   FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-249
MURPHY, MICHAEL                   LIBETY                                  PA-58-7-109
MURRAY, DENNIS                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-626
MURRAY, JOHN                      MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-5-521
MUSAR, ANTON                      FOREST CITY                             PA-58-7-627
MYERS, JOHN                       BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-356
NASON, SAMUEL B.                  JACKSON                                 PA-58-1-341
NELSON, ALEDIA                    CORTLAND, CORLAND, NY                   PA-58-4-393
NEWMAN, ANNA                      NEW MILFORD                             PA-58-2-91
NEWMAN, GLEN                      GREAT BEND                              PA-58-5-228
NEWMAN, MARTIN                    LITTLE MEADOWS                          PA-58-3-615
NEWMAN, NANCY                     GRAT BEND                               PA-58-2-231
NEWTON, ASA                       BROOKLYN                                PA-58-1-537
NEWTON, H. F.                     MONTROSE                                PA-58-7-358
NEWTON, MARY                      BROOKLYN                                PA-58-4-55
NEWTON, SAMUEL A.                 BROOKLYN                                PA-58-2-495
NICHOLS, AMOS                     MONTORSE                                PA-58-7-138
NICHOLS, ZENAS                    MONTROSE                                PA-58-3-203
NICHOLSON, E. D.                  SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-5-638
NICHOLSON, JANE A.                AUBURN                                  PA-58-6-12
NICHOLSON, MARIA                  HARMONY                                 PA-58-6-31
NICHOLSON, THOMAS                 SPRINGVILLE                             PA-58-4-597
NORMILE, BRIDGET                  BRIDGEWAER                              PA-58-5-143
NORRIS, NATHANIEL                 JACKSON                                 PA-58-3-608
NORTH, ANTHONY                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-144
NORTH, DAVID M.                   SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-5-46
NORTH, HANNAH                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-429
NORTHROP, HARRY                   LIBERTY                                 PA-58-5-597
NORTON, C. W.                     HERRICK                                 PA-58-5-198
NUGENT, ELLEN                     CHOCONUT                                PA-58-4-403
NYE, NORMAN P.                    JACKSON                                 PA-58-6-218
OAKLEY, CYRUS                     BROOKLYN                                PA-58-3-350
OAKLEY, D. CHANCEY                KINGSLEY                                PA-58-7-601
OAKLEY, DANIEL                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-3-667
OAKLEY, JOTHAM                    HARFORD                                 PA-58-1-274
OAKLEY, MILBOURN                  HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-69
OBREN, TIMOTHY                    SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-476
OBRIEN, ELLEN                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-5-330
OBRIEN, JAMES                     BRIDGEWATER                             PA-58-3-648
OBRIEN, MAURICE                   NEW YORK CITY, NY                       PA-58-7-369
OBRIEN, MICHAEL                   SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-175
OBRIEN, THOMAS                    SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-151
OCONNELL, MATHEW                  CHOCONUT                                PA-58-5-401
OCONNELL, MICHAEL                 FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-429
OCONNELL, SYLVESTER               SUSQUEHANNA DEPOT                       PA-58-7-290
ODAY, PATRICK                     SILVER LAKE                             PA-58-3-550
ODEA, JANE                        APOLACON                                PA-58-7-707
ODONNELL, JOHN                    MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-13
ODONNELL, MARY                    FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-4-61
ODONNELL, MICHAEL                 SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-436
ODONNELL, RICHARD                 MIDDLETOWN                              PA-58-6-119
OGDEN, ELISHA                     ARARAT                                  PA-58-5-702
OHARA, GEORGE                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-390
OLIN, JOHN                        JACKSON                                 PA-58-4-599
OLMSTEAD, ASA                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-3-277
OLOUGHLIN, PATRICK                KIRKWOOD, BROOME, NY                    PA-58-6-254
OLYPHANT, GEORGE T.               NEW YORK CITY, NEW YORK, NY             PA-58-5-686
ONAIN, JAMES                      FRANKLIN                                PA-58-5-289
ONEIL, THOMAS                     CHOCONUT                                PA-58-3-175
ONEILL, EUGENE                    SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-6-701
ORDNUNG, WILLIAM H.               FOREST CITY                             PA-58-7-474
ORMAN, ANDREW                     HARFORD                                 PA-58-5-690
OSBORN, JAMES                     SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-4-555
OSHAUGHNESSEY, EDMUND             OWEGO, TIOGA, NY                        PA-58-3-658
OSHAUGHNESSY, MICHAEL             SUSQ. DEPOT                             PA-58-5-406
OSHAUGHNESSY, PATRICK D.          APOLACON                                PA-58-7-45
OTIS, GEORGE                      FOREST LAKE                             PA-58-7-615
OTIS, RICHARD                     JESSUP                                  PA-58-5-519
OVERFIELD, PAUL J.                AUBURN                                  PA-58-4-708
OWEN, ENOS                        GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-375
OWENS, JOHN                       GIBSON                                  PA-58-3-43
OWENS, SAMUEL                     RUSH                                    PA-58-3-531
OWENS, SAMUEL                     CLIFFORD                                PA-58-7-250


Return to Previous Page or Back to Top

All Rights Reserved Copyright 1999-2016 W. David Samuelsen